Pass Sevani Lerrnants'k' on Map 

Pass Sevani Lerrnants'k' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sevani Lerrnants'k'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Sevani Lerrnants'k'.


 

Main information about Pass Sevani Lerrnants'k'

Pass Sevani Lerrnants'k', , Armenia. Elevation 2122 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.66136, 44.89125.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Pass Sevani Lerrnants'k' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hrazdan, Sevan, Ijevan, Dilijan, Lchashen, Tsovagyugh, Haghartsin, Margahovit, Bjni, Meghradzor, Lerrnanist, Solak, Ddmashen, Getahovit, Tsovazard, Varser, Geghamavan, Zovaber, Tsaghkadzor, Gagarin, Fioletovo, Aghavnadzor, Lorut, Lchap', Gosh, Ch'kalov, Goghovit, Marmarik, Akhbrak, K'aghsi, Makravan, Kakavadzor, Khoronk', At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Shamut, Ahnidzor, Shamakhyan, At'an, Papanino, Golovino, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka, T'eghut, Gomadzor, Tandzut, Ch'kalovka, Tsamakaberd, Tarsachay, Hovk', Norashen, Agkilisa, Khach'er, Geyarchin, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Akhkikhli, Khach'ardzan, T'rrch'nat'ev, Isharandi, Yanykhpaya, Antarramej, Aghavnavank', Berdkunk', Dzoravank', Yenokavan, Bardidzor, Kalavan, Barepat, Dprabak, Tala, Chirchiri, Lusadzor; or for traveling near lakes: Parz Lich, Hrazdani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Minasasar, Solak, Zoma, Halab Lerr, Sursar, Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat', Ayrisar Lerr, Lchasar Lerr, Gurudag Gora, Maymekh Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Dalik-Tash, Gora Maralidzha, Gora Kongy, Arevakogh, Gora Soyukhbulak, Bazumi Lerrnashght'a, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Gugarats' Lerrnashght'a, Ijevani Lerrnashght'a, Areguni Lerrnashght'a, Khrebet Nal'teket, Sevani Lerrnants'k'; the nearest hotels: Russia, House Of Writers, World Of Gold, Tsaghkadzor Marriott Hotel, Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn;

Other names: Sevani Lerrnants’k’, Pereval Semenovskiy, Pereval Semënovskiy, Pereval Sevanskiy, Sevan Pass, Sevani Lerrnants'k', Sevani Lerrnants’k’, Ssemanawskij Pass.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Sevani Lerrnants'k'


SAT 25.09

11°/4°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

9°/4°
1,021 hPa
MON 27.09

15°/5°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

12°/5°
1,014 hPa
WED 29.09

9°/5°
1,018 hPa
THU 30.09

7°/4°
1,022 hPa
FRI 1.10

7°/4°
1,023 hPa
SAT 2.10

15°/7°
1,017 hPa
SUN 3.10

18°/8°
1,017 hPa
MON 4.10

16°/7°
1,016 hPa
TUE 5.10

9°/5°
1,021 hPa
WED 6.10

6°/5°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Sevani Lerrnants'k'


The nearest lakes: Parz Lich, Hrazdani Jrambar, and others.

Sevani Lerrnants'k' on GoogleMaps

Sevani Lerrnants'k' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Sevani Lerrnants'k'.


Sevani Lerrnants'k' on OpenStreetMaps

Sevani Lerrnants'k' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Sevani Lerrnants'k'.


Sevani Lerrnants'k' on Wikimapia

Sevani Lerrnants'k' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Sevani Lerrnants'k'.


Sevani Lerrnants'k' on HotelsMap

Sevani Lerrnants'k' on HotelsMap. Sevani Lerrnants'k'.