Saratak on Map 

Saratak on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Saratak. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Saratak.


 

Main information about Saratak

Saratak, Shiraki Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.66992, 43.86915.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Saratak on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gyumri, Akhuryan, Maralik, Azatan, Pemzashen, Mets Mant'ash, Mets Parni, Horrom, Pokr Mantash, Hnaberd, Voskehask, Arrap'i, Marmashen, Arevshat, Anushavan, Arevik, Mayisyan, Musayelyan, Kamo, Lerrnakert, Spandaryan, Tsaghkaber, Haykavan, Dzit'hank'ov, Saratak, Meghrashen, Shirak, Haykadzor, Bagravan, Nerkin Dzhrapi, Jrap'i, Verin Dzhrapi, Megrashat, Gegh, Aghin, Kamkhut, Nor Art'ik, Gyullibulagh, Gtashen, Isahakyan, Bozoyi gomer, Sarakap, Suser, T'ukh Manuk, Voghji, Bartsrashen, Lusaghbyur, Shirakavan, Aregnadem, Kaps, Ts'amak'asar, Vagramaberd, Noraber, Jradzor, Bayandur, Akhurik, Yerazgavors, Zarndzha, Getk, Dzorashen, Gusanagyugh, Ovuni, Gharibjanyan, Illi, K'araberd, Taknali, K'et'i, Beniamin, Lusakert, Ts'oghamarg, Lanjik, Hayrenyats', T'orosgyugh, Hats'ik, Pokrashen, Dzorakap, Karmrakar, Aykasar, Haykasar, Ovtashen, Hovtashen, Dzoragyukh, Arpeni, Tsakhkasar, Aygabats, Sarrnaghbyur, Tufashen, Vardakar, Lernut, Nor Kyank', Mets Sariar, Jajurr, Agagchi, Zovasar, Dzhadzhur, Garnovit, Karrnut, Krashen, Bashgyukh, Art'ik, P'anik, Kapanak, Getapi, Ovit, P'ok'r Sariar, Harrich, Nagapetavan, Saralandzh, Maralik, Khnkoyan, Kefli, Geghadir, Jrarrat, Jararat, Lusaghbyur, Sarapat, Hart'agyugh, Getik, Dzorashen, Norashen, Saralandzh, Geghadir, Tyrchkhan, Darakend, Kat'najur, Kamzak; or for traveling near lakes: Suseri, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar, Karrnuti Jrambar; or for climbing on: Arji buyn, Khach'oghner, Teghsirt, Makaghots', Sevsirt, Moruk', Aproyi sar, Avazan, Gund, Suser, Dzvatsir, Karmravor, Karmravor, Gora Gyalin-Kaya, Zohasar Lerrnagagat', Kak'avak'ar, Sharayi Lerr, Gora Kizyl-Ayagam, Shiraki Lerrner, T'ezharruyg, Jajurri Lerrnants'k';

Other names: Saratak, Imrkhan, Saratak, Саратак.

12 day Weather Forecast - Saratak


SAT 16.10

19°/13°
1,015 hPa
SUN 17.10

18°/12°
1,011 hPa
MON 18.10

15°/9°
1,013 hPa
TUE 19.10

13°/9°
1,016 hPa
WED 20.10

11°/3°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.10

9°/5°
1,023 hPa
FRI 22.10

12°/8°
1,023 hPa
SAT 23.10

14°/9°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

15°/9°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

15°/10°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

12°/6°
1,021 hPa
WED 27.10

10°/8°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Saratak


The nearest regions: Shiraki Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Suseri, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar, Karrnuti Jrambar, and others.

Saratak on GoogleMaps

Saratak on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Saratak.


Saratak on OpenStreetMaps

Saratak on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Saratak.


Saratak on Wikimapia

Saratak on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Saratak.


Saratak on HotelsMap

Saratak on HotelsMap. Saratak.