Reservoir Hrazdani Jrambar on Map 

Reservoir Hrazdani Jrambar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Hrazdani Jrambar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Reservoir Hrazdani Jrambar.


 

Main information about Reservoir Hrazdani Jrambar

Reservoir Hrazdani Jrambar, Kotayk'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.50525, 44.74802.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Reservoir Hrazdani Jrambar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hrazdan, Abovyan, Sevan, Dilijan, Yeghvard, Byureghavan, Nor Geghi, Lchashen, Margahovit, Aramus, Balahovit, Bjni, Arzakan, Meghradzor, Argel, Lerrnanist, Solak, Arzni, Ddmashen, Akunk', Mayakovski, Buzhakan, Mrgashen, Varser, Geghamavan, Kotayk', Zovaber, Nor Gyugh, Tsaghkadzor, Zarr, Gagarin, Fioletovo, Aghavnadzor, Kaputan, Ptghni, Zoravan, Fantan, Aragyugh, T't'ujur, Yernjatap', Yeghipatrush, Norashen, Hank'avan, Dzoraglukh, Geghaver, Saralanj, Hakobi, Karmir-Ovit, Yezragyugh, Geghavan, T'eghenav, T'eghenis, Odzut, Chluti, Karakala, Kaytsaki tegh, Agveran, Nor Artamet, Vranateghi, Artavaz, K'arashamb, Kabakhlu, T'eghenik', Berdi k'arap', Nor Hachn, Verin Ptghni, Getamej, Pasharaberd, Akhundov, Shenik, Avazan, Dalar, Karenis, Nurrnus, Korchlu, Maturr, Gnder, Kotayk'i jrants'k', Vardanavan, Alap'ars, Ch'arents'avan, Jraber, Marmarik, Kat'naghbyur, Gomer, Babajur, Vaghaver, Hatis, Akhbrak, K'aghsi, Makravan, Zovashen, Kakavadzor, At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Sevaberd, Papanino, Golovino, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka; or for traveling near lakes: Buloyi, Ughtalich, K'aralich, Lchakner, Antak, Shoghoyi, Vaghaveri, Parz Lich, Akna Lich, Avazan, Karenisi, Yeghvardi Jrambar, Marmariki Jrambar, Hrazdani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Kushchi, Arayi Lerr, Gora Sangaranren, Ughtalanj, Kishiranots', Chghats sar, Hrandasar, T'eghenyats', Siserrk', Vranasar, Gora Yurd, Mrtablur, Arzakan, Artavazd, Yerkat'asar, Ptenis, Gora Chingil, Patvar, Bjnak, T'ezhlerr, Pahots', Khandzut, T'eghenis Lerr, Minasasar, Khndzorut, Solak, Gut'anasar, Zoma, Garran, Sursar, Hatisi Lerr, Menaksar Lerr, Lchasar Lerr, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Gora Karaganchal, Maymekh Lerr, Sevkatar Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Maralidzha, Tsaghkunyats' Lerrnashght'a, T'eghenyats' Lerrnashght'a, P'ambaki Lerrnashght'a, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Sevani Lerrnants'k', Kaytsaki tegh; the nearest hotels: Best Western Aghveran Hotel, Russia, House Of Writers, World Of Gold, Tsaghkadzor Marriott Hotel, Dilijan Resort & Spa;

Other names: Hrazdani Jrambar, Aghp'arayi Jrambar, Aghp’arayi Jrambar, Akhparinskoye Vodokhranilishche, Hrazdani Jrambar, Razdanskoye Vodokhranilishche.

12 day Weather Forecast - Reservoir Hrazdani Jrambar


SUN 28.11

7°/5°
1,019 hPa
MON 29.11

7°/4°
1,021 hPa
TUE 30.11

11°/6°
1,015 hPa
WED 1.12

9°/6°
1,004 hPa
THU 2.12

1°/-6°
1,015 hPa
FRI 3.12

-1°/-8°
1,027 hPa
SAT 4.12

0°/-3°
1,026 hPa
SUN 5.12

2°/-4°
1,013 hPa
MON 6.12

0°/-3°
1,015 hPa
TUE 7.12

-1°/-8°
1,025 hPa
WED 8.12

0°/-3°
1,019 hPa
THU 9.12

-1°/-12°
1,027 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Reservoir Hrazdani Jrambar


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, and others.

Hrazdani Jrambar on GoogleMaps

Hrazdani Jrambar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Hrazdani Jrambar.


Hrazdani Jrambar on OpenStreetMaps

Hrazdani Jrambar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Hrazdani Jrambar.


Hrazdani Jrambar on Wikimapia

Hrazdani Jrambar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Hrazdani Jrambar.


Hrazdani Jrambar on HotelsMap

Hrazdani Jrambar on HotelsMap. Hrazdani Jrambar.