Pokr Mantash on Map 

Pokr Mantash on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pokr Mantash. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pokr Mantash.


 

Main information about Pokr Mantash

Pokr Mantash, Shiraki Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.64026, 44.04666.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Pokr Mantash on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gyumri, Akhuryan, Maralik, T'alin, Azatan, Jrashen, Pemzashen, Mets Mant'ash, Mets Parni, Horrom, Pokr Mantash, Hnaberd, Voskehask, Arrap'i, Marmashen, Arevshat, Tsaghkahovit, Anushavan, Arevik, Mayisyan, Lernavan, Musayelyan, Kamo, Lerrnakert, Spandaryan, Tsaghkaber, Haykavan, Dzit'hank'ov, Saratak, Saramech, Meghrashen, Shirak, Kyalashbek, Ts'amak'asar, Noraber, Bayandur, Atsashen, Akhurik, Yerazgavors, Zarndzha, Getk, Dzorashen, Gusanagyugh, Gharibjanyan, Areg, K'araberd, Beniamin, Lusakert, Lanjik, Hayrenyats', Hats'ik, Dzorakap, Mastara, Aykasar, Haykasar, Ovtashen, Hovtashen, Dzoragyukh, Tsakhkasar, Aygabats, Akunk, Sarrnaghbyur, Tufashen, Vardakar, Nor Kyank', Shenik, Yekhnik, Vosketas, Kat'naghbyur, Karmrashen, Agagchi, Zovasar, Garnovit, Davdashen, Karrnut, Shgarshik, Art'ik, P'anik, Irind, Kapanak, Verin Sasunashen, Verin Sasnashen, Nerk'in Sasunashen, Getapi, Ovit, Harrich, Aragats, Nagapetavan, T'alin, Saralandzh, Maralik, Khnkoyan, Verin Bazmaberd, Surb, Geghadir, Jrarrat, Jararat, Anjrdii, Karmir zhayrr, Hart'agyugh, Metsadzor, Kak'avadzor, Partizak, Ot'evan, Areg, Baysyz, Norashen, Dian, Mihravan, Hats'ashen, Geghadir, Aghbrik, Kat'najur, Lernapar, Berk'arrat, Gekhadzor, Tapanli, Khnusik, Tonoyi tan, Geghasar, Khotavet, Karvansara, Sadunts, Tsilk'ar, Gegharot, Sangyar, Gora Sangyar-Topa, Krrablur, Vardablur; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rrik, Baderi, Kak'avadzori, Amberdalich, P'osalich, K'ari Lich, Lich, Kak'avadzori lich, Sasnoshenskoye Vodokhranilishche, Karrnuti Jrambar, Mant'ashi Jrambar; or for climbing on: Arteni Lerr, Aghbyurneri sar, Karmravor, K'arasar, Karmravor, Vranasar, Mozasar, Gora Gyalin-Kaya, Zohasar Lerrnagagat', Kak'avak'ar, Sharayi Lerr, Agrravak'ar Lerr, Gora Kizyl-Ayagam, Karkarr, Tirinkatar Lerr, Amberd Lerr, Surb lich, Aragats Lerrnagagat', Komordag, T'ezharruyg, K'arapari, P'ambaki Lerrnants'k', Kakach'i k'arap';

Other names: Pokr Mantash, Malyy Mantash, Pokr Arkhvali, Pokr Mantash, Покр Манташ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pokr Mantash


SAT 23.10

12°/6°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

11°/6°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

9°/2°
1,017 hPa
TUE 26.10

6°/-0°
1,022 hPa
WED 27.10

7°/1°
1,024 hPa
THU 28.10

8°/3°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

8°/3°
1,020 hPa
SAT 30.10

7°/1°
1,024 hPa
SUN 31.10

7°/1°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

7°/3°
1,021 hPa
TUE 2.11

-1°/-5°
1,022 hPa
WED 3.11

0°/-3°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pokr Mantash


The nearest regions: Shiraki Marz, Aragatsotni Marz, and others.

Pokr Mantash on GoogleMaps

Pokr Mantash on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Pokr Mantash.


Pokr Mantash on OpenStreetMaps

Pokr Mantash on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Pokr Mantash.


Pokr Mantash on Wikimapia

Pokr Mantash on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Pokr Mantash.


Pokr Mantash on HotelsMap

Pokr Mantash on HotelsMap. Pokr Mantash.