Lake Parz Lich on Map 

Lake Parz Lich on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Parz Lich. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Parz Lich.


 

Main information about Lake Parz Lich

Lake Parz Lich, Tavushi Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.73917, 44.86806.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lake Parz Lich on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hrazdan, Sevan, Ijevan, Dilijan, Lchashen, Tsovagyugh, Haghartsin, Margahovit, Bjni, Meghradzor, Lerrnanist, Solak, Ddmashen, Getahovit, Tsovazard, Varser, Geghamavan, Zovaber, Tsaghkadzor, Gagarin, Fioletovo, Aghavnadzor, Lorut, Lchap', Gosh, Ch'kalov, Goghovit, Marmarik, Akhbrak, K'aghsi, Makravan, Kakavadzor, Khoronk', At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Shamut, Ahnidzor, Shamakhyan, At'an, Papanino, Golovino, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka, T'eghut, Gomadzor, Tandzut, Ch'kalovka, Tsamakaberd, Tarsachay, Hovk', Norashen, Agkilisa, Khach'er, Geyarchin, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Akhkikhli, Khach'ardzan, T'rrch'nat'ev, Isharandi, Yanykhpaya, Antarramej, Aghavnavank', Berdkunk', Dzoravank', Yenokavan, Bardidzor, Kalavan, Barepat, Dprabak, Tala, Chirchiri, Lusadzor; or for traveling near lakes: Parz Lich, Hrazdani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Minasasar, Solak, Zoma, Halab Lerr, Sursar, Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat', Ayrisar Lerr, Lchasar Lerr, Gurudag Gora, Maymekh Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Dalik-Tash, Gora Maralidzha, Gora Kongy, Arevakogh, Gora Soyukhbulak, Bazumi Lerrnashght'a, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Gugarats' Lerrnashght'a, Ijevani Lerrnashght'a, Areguni Lerrnashght'a, Khrebet Nal'teket, Sevani Lerrnants'k'; the nearest hotels: Russia, House Of Writers, World Of Gold, Tsaghkadzor Marriott Hotel, Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn;

Other names: Parz Lich, Ozero Parzlich, Parz Lich.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Parz Lich


SUN 28.11

11°/6°
1,017 hPa
MON 29.11

11°/7°
1,019 hPa
TUE 30.11

16°/9°
1,012 hPa
WED 1.12

13°/6°
1,003 hPa
THU 2.12

3°/-2°
1,016 hPa
FRI 3.12

3°/-4°
1,025 hPa
SAT 4.12

5°/0°
1,022 hPa
SUN 5.12

6°/1°
1,010 hPa
MON 6.12

5°/-1°
1,012 hPa
TUE 7.12

4°/-2°
1,021 hPa
WED 8.12

5°/2°
1,015 hPa
THU 9.12

2°/-5°
1,026 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Parz Lich


The nearest lakes: Parz Lich, Hrazdani Jrambar, and others.

Parz Lich on GoogleMaps

Parz Lich on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Parz Lich.


Parz Lich on OpenStreetMaps

Parz Lich on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Parz Lich.


Parz Lich on Wikimapia

Parz Lich on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Parz Lich.


Parz Lich on HotelsMap

Parz Lich on HotelsMap. Parz Lich.