Pass P'ambaki Lerrnants'k' on Map 

Pass P'ambaki Lerrnants'k' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near P'ambaki Lerrnants'k'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass P'ambaki Lerrnants'k'.


 

Main information about Pass P'ambaki Lerrnants'k'

Pass P'ambaki Lerrnants'k', , Armenia. Elevation 2073 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.73208, 44.20005.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Pass P'ambaki Lerrnants'k' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Spitak, Aparan, Zovuni, Kasakh, Jrashen, Aragats, Arevashogh, Shirakamut, Mets Mant'ash, Mets Parni, Pokr Mantash, Hnaberd, Darpas, Lerrnapat, Arevshat, Shenavan, Tsaghkahovit, Anushavan, Lernavan, Musayelyan, Sarahart', Kamo, Spandaryan, Tsaghkaber, Spitak, Bazum, Saramech, Meghrashen, Gogaran, Zovasar, Dzhadzhur, Garnovit, Karrnut, Krashen, Bashgyukh, Art'ik, P'anik, Kapanak, Getapi, Ovit, P'ok'r Sariar, Harrich, Nagapetavan, Saralandzh, Maralik, Khnkoyan, Kefli, Geghadir, Jrarrat, Jararat, Lusaghbyur, Sarapat, Hart'agyugh, Getik, Dzorashen, Norashen, Saralandzh, Geghadir, Tyrchkhan, Darakend, Kat'najur, Kamzak, Lernapar, Nalband, Berk'arrat, Gekhadzor, Tapanli, Geghasar, Khotavet, Karvansara, Sadunts, Tsilk'ar, Gegharot, Shenavan, Sangyar, Gora Sangyar-Topa, Vardablur, Sipan, Jamshlu, Shenkani, Alagyaz, Avshen, Rrya T'aza, Nigavan, Karadzor, Derek, Mirak, Ghursali, Pambak, Melik'gyugh, Tsakhkashen, Ort'achya, Saral, Vardenut, Mulq'i, Arai, Aydarli, Arjut, Mulk'i, Halavar, Lusagyugh, K'uch'ak, Saralandzh, Hart'avan, Vardenis, Verin-Kilisa, Gyulludara, Gezaldara, Aznvadzor, Astvatsinkal, Jrambar, Chknakh, Zhdanov; or for traveling near lakes: Amberdalich, K'ari Lich, Karrnuti Jrambar, Mant'ashi Jrambar, Halavari Jrambar, Aparani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Karmravor, Karmravor, Gora Gyalin-Kaya, Zohasar Lerrnagagat', Kak'avak'ar, Sharayi Lerr, Gora Kizyl-Ayagam, Amberd Lerr, Surb lich, Aragats Lerrnagagat', Komordag, Gora Geparkh, Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat', Damlik-Gyaduk Lerrnagagat', T'ezharruyg, K'arapari, Armenian Upland, Jajurri Lerrnants'k', P'ambaki Lerrnants'k', Spitaki Lerrnants'k', Pushkini Lerrnants'k';

Other names: P’ambaki Lerrnants’k’, P'ambaki Lerrnants'k', Pereval Pambakskiy, P’ambaki Lerrnants’k’.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass P'ambaki Lerrnants'k'


MON 27.09

14°/5°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.09

12°/6°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.09

12°/6°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.09

11°/5°
1,017 hPa
FRI 1.10

4°/2°
1,025 hPa
SAT 2.10

5°/3°
1,026 hPa
SUN 3.10

15°/8°
1,022 hPa
MON 4.10

18°/10°
1,017 hPa
TUE 5.10

19°/8°
1,014 hPa
WED 6.10

18°/9°
1,014 hPa
THU 7.10

17°/11°
1,013 hPa
FRI 8.10

16°/10°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass P'ambaki Lerrnants'k'


P'ambaki Lerrnants'k' on GoogleMaps

P'ambaki Lerrnants'k' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of P'ambaki Lerrnants'k'.


P'ambaki Lerrnants'k' on OpenStreetMaps

P'ambaki Lerrnants'k' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near P'ambaki Lerrnants'k'.


P'ambaki Lerrnants'k' on Wikimapia

P'ambaki Lerrnants'k' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near P'ambaki Lerrnants'k'.


P'ambaki Lerrnants'k' on HotelsMap

P'ambaki Lerrnants'k' on HotelsMap. P'ambaki Lerrnants'k'.