Noratus on Map 

Noratus on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Noratus. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Noratus.


 

Main information about Noratus

Noratus, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.37793, 45.18048.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Noratus on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Sarukhan, Chambarak, Noratus, Yeranos, Lichk', Tsovagyugh, Gandzak, Dzoragyugh, Lanjaghbyur, Vardadzor, Tsovazard, Vahan, Lchap', Drakhtik, Gomadzor, Ch'kalovka, Tsamakaberd, Sevakatar, Tsaghkashen, Ukhtaver, Norashen, Aparank', Safarents' gomeri, Khach'er, Yeghegnut, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, T'rrch'nat'ev, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Simoyi Surb, Kalavan, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Dvoragyukh, Mets Manuch'ar, Adamkhan, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, Agarak, Tsakk'ar, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer, Shorzha, Aghberk', T't'ujur, Nerin-Chambarak, Verin-Chambarak, Artanish; or for traveling near lakes: Mets dari, Vranalich, T'amoyi, Aghi, Lake Sevan, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Vishapasar, Nazeli, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Aghdagh Lerr, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Sahakasar, Gora Soyukhbulak, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Parrvivank', Gora Dzhantapa, K'och'iglukh, Heri Dar, Karmir, Gora Kirkity-Dag, Artanish Lerr, Ayrija Lerrnagagat', T'arrnisti, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Areguni Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Karmiri Lerrnashght'a, Karmir Lerrnants'k', Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz; the nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Noratus, Noraduz, Noratus, Норадуз, Նորատուս.

12 day Weather Forecast - Noratus


SUN 24.10

11°/8°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

10°/3°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

0°/-2°
1,027 hPa
WED 27.10

4°/1°
1,026 hPa
THU 28.10

6°/4°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

8°/5°
1,020 hPa
SAT 30.10

5°/4°
1,025 hPa
SUN 31.10

4°/6°
1,023 hPa
MON 1.11

9°/7°
1,015 hPa
TUE 2.11

4°/4°
1,014 hPa
WED 3.11

7°/4°
1,017 hPa
THU 4.11

9°/7°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Noratus


The nearest regions: Geghark'unik'i Marz, and others.

The nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

Noratus on GoogleMaps

Noratus on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Noratus.


Noratus on OpenStreetMaps

Noratus on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Noratus.


Noratus on Wikimapia

Noratus on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Noratus.


Noratus on HotelsMap

Noratus on HotelsMap. Noratus.