Nalbandyan on Map 

Nalbandyan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nalbandyan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Nalbandyan.


 

Main information about Nalbandyan

Nalbandyan, Armaviri Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.0639, 43.98889.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Nalbandyan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Armavir, Hoktember, Mrgashat, Nalbandyan, Arshaluys, Myasnikyan, Bambakashat, Arteni, Dalarik, Janfida, Aknalich, Kosh, Arevik, Samaghar, Lukashin, Pshatavan, Khoronk', Getashen, Argavand, Taronik, Tandzut, Shenavan, Yeghegnut, Sovetakan, Aygeshat, Nor Armavir, Agarakavan, Zhdanov, Lenughi, Arazap, Margara, Yeraskhahun, Ashnak, Metsamor, Koghbavan, Shenik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartikneri, Hats'ik, K'arvansara, Vanand, K'arakert, Kabakhtapa, Mets Sepasar, Baghramyan, Nerkin Talin, Dashtadem, Artamet, Talin, Karakala, Getik, Lerrnagog, Karmrashen, Nor Kesaria, Berk'ashat, Hin gyugh, Karmir Avetaran, Hushakert, T'ukh Manuk, Arevadasht, Talvorik, Hats'ik, Sardarapati chakatamarti, Arak's, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartik Avetis Baghdasaryani, Sovkhoz Nomer Shest', Amasia, Aygevan, Khanjyan, Argishtikhinili, Imeni Dzerzhinskogo, Noravan, Pokr Shagriar, Nerk'in Bazmaberd, Nerk'in K'arakut, K'arakut, Toroni, Dzhrashen, Kak'avadzori shosh, Khach'erapat, Arrandznatner, Partizak, Aykavan, Khach'erapat, Azatavan, Nor Amanos, Aruch, Talish, K'aravanatun, Mayisyan, Sovkhoz Gecherlyu, Dprevank', Shamiram, Khoch'er, K'arap'i, Lerrnarot, Nor Yedesia, Sasunik, Verin Sasunik, Metsamor, T'agavorakan, Lanjaver, Zart'onk', Surb Sargis, Verin-Kulibeklu, Avan, Kamyshlu, Artashar, Aragatsotn, Vardanashen, Aragatsotn, Verin Zeyva, Vzhan, Ferik, Kyurakyan, Zeyva, Vahramagyugh, Tsaghkalanj, Goghkut'en, Arratashen, Hayt'agh, Aragats, Tegher, P'oser, Mugam, Karkhun; or for traveling near lakes: Khrkhnjak, Ch'rrik, Lichk', Atoyi, Pghtor, Mets, Aviki, Yerkrord dzori, K'arakut'i, Gaylabneri, Ts'atsi, Akna Lich, Sghundalich, Aygelich, Mayisi, Motkanalich, Mkhoyi, Agaraki; or for climbing on: Spitakblur, Alesar, Oskesar, Yerrablur, Sevblur, Hakobisar, Shamiram, Gora Karmratar, Gora Dashtakar, Syunov k'arap';

Other names: Nalbandyan, Mets Shagriar, Nalbandjan, Nalbandyan, Shagriar, Shagriar Bol'shoy, Shagriar Bol’shoy, Налбандян, Նալբանդյան.

12 day Weather Forecast - Nalbandyan


SAT 23.10

18°/11°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

19°/13°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

18°/9°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

13°/6°
1,024 hPa
WED 27.10

10°/7°
1,028 hPa
THU 28.10

12°/8°
1,022 hPa
FRI 29.10

14°/12°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

13°/12°
1,024 hPa
SUN 31.10

11°/9°
1,023 hPa
MON 1.11

13°/10°
1,016 hPa
TUE 2.11

13°/9°
1,014 hPa
WED 3.11

14°/10°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Nalbandyan


The nearest regions: Armaviri Marz, and others.

Nalbandyan on GoogleMaps

Nalbandyan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Nalbandyan.


Nalbandyan on OpenStreetMaps

Nalbandyan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Nalbandyan.


Nalbandyan on Wikimapia

Nalbandyan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Nalbandyan.


Nalbandyan on HotelsMap

Nalbandyan on HotelsMap. Nalbandyan.