Mets Masrik on Map 

Mets Masrik on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Mets Masrik. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mets Masrik.


 

Main information about Mets Masrik

Mets Masrik, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.21948, 45.76391.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mets Masrik on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vardenis, Akunk', Mets Masrik, Tsovak, Karchaghbyur, Geghamasar, Daranak, Areguni, Mak'enis, Yariuzlu, Chichakli, Torfavan, Verkhniy Zagalu, Akhpradzor, Kamyshlu, Kyarkibash, Vanevan, Geghak'ar, Tuskyulu, Lusakunq, Khach'aghbyur, Norakert, Avazan, P'ok'r Masrik, Kyasaman, Arp'unk', At'arbeki, Babajani, T'ahiri, Hayrapeti, Hovhannesi, Mariani, Melik'jani, Papami, Janibeki, Sargsi, Tiruni, Melik'beki, Atichani Papi, Karaiman, Ach'ik, Kakhakn, Ayrk', Shatjrek', Geghamabak, Oskeshen, Bardzraver, Shenaver, Jaghats'adzor, Shatvan, Sargsi, Aghyokhush, Verin Shorzha, Agekhush, Kutakan, Ark'anver, Nerk'in Shorzha, Karakoyun, Inakdag, Tretuk', Norabak, Vardenis, Sot'k', Azat, Cham, Kut'; or for traveling near lakes: Verin, Mets, P'ok'r; or for climbing on: Gora Karpiyarykh, Hakobasar, Chermakak'ar, Arevatun, Ayrk', Yerits'asar, Shamami sar, T'rasar, T'arruchan, Ozmunk', P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr, Kut', Bovategh, Hngak'ar, Tashtasar, Ts'its'sar, Gora Kumurdag, Sevasar, Pataghi sar, Azhdahak, Yerkat'asar, Pghndzasar, Arevelyan Sevani, Sot'k'i, Khat'abala Lerrnagagat', Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr, Vozunk' Lerrnagagat', Tashats k'arer;

Other names: Mets Masrik, Bol'shaya Mazra, Bol’shaya Mazra, Mazra, Mec Masrik, Mec Mazra, Mets Masrik, Mets-Mazra, Мец Мазра, Մեծ Մասրիկ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mets Masrik


SAT 23.10

13°/5°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.10

12°/6°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

12°/4°
1,014 hPa
TUE 26.10

5°/1°
1,022 hPa
WED 27.10

7°/1°
1,024 hPa
THU 28.10

10°/4°
1,018 hPa
FRI 29.10

10°/2°
1,018 hPa
SAT 30.10

7°/2°
1,025 hPa
SUN 31.10

7°/1°
1,027 hPa
MON 1.11

9°/1°
1,019 hPa
TUE 2.11

2°/-1°
1,018 hPa
WED 3.11

3°/-1°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mets Masrik


The nearest lakes: Verin, Mets, P'ok'r, and others.

Mets Masrik on GoogleMaps

Mets Masrik on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Mets Masrik.


Mets Masrik on OpenStreetMaps

Mets Masrik on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Mets Masrik.


Mets Masrik on Wikimapia

Mets Masrik on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Mets Masrik.


Mets Masrik on HotelsMap

Mets Masrik on HotelsMap. Mets Masrik.