Meghradzor on Map 

Meghradzor on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Meghradzor. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Meghradzor.


 

Main information about Meghradzor

Meghradzor, Kotayk'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.60611, 44.65147.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Meghradzor on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vanadzor, Hrazdan, Sevan, Dilijan, Gugark', Lchashen, Margahovit, Bjni, Arzakan, Meghradzor, Argel, Lerrnanist, Solak, Ddmashen, Shahumyan, Buzhakan, Varser, Geghamavan, Zovaber, Tsaghkadzor, Gagarin, Fioletovo, Aghavnadzor, Zoravan, Fantan, Aragyugh, T't'ujur, Yernjatap', Yeghipatrush, Norashen, Hank'avan, Dzoraglukh, Geghaver, Saralanj, Karaberd, Hakobi, Karmir-Ovit, Yezragyugh, Geghavan, T'eghenav, Khndzorut, T'eghenis, Odzut, Chluti, P'ambak, Karakala, Kaytsaki tegh, Agveran, Vranateghi, Artavaz, K'arashamb, Kabakhlu, T'eghenik', Shaumyana, Akhundov, Avazan, Dalar, Karenis, Nurrnus, Korchlu, Maturr, Gnder, Kotayk'i jrants'k', Vardanavan, Lermontovo, Alap'ars, Ch'arents'avan, Jraber, Goghovit, Marmarik, Vaghaver, Akhbrak, K'aghsi, Makravan, Kakavadzor, At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Shamakhyan, Papanino, Golovino, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka, T'eghut; or for traveling near lakes: Buloyi, Ughtalich, K'aralich, Lchakner, Antak, Shoghoyi, Vaghaveri, Parz Lich, Avazan, Karenisi, Marmariki Jrambar, Hrazdani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Kushchi, Arayi Lerr, Ughtalanj, Kishiranots', Chghats sar, Hrandasar, T'eghenyats', Siserrk', Vranasar, Gora Yurd, Arzakan, Artavazd, Gora Chingil, Patvar, Bjnak, T'ezhlerr, Pahots', T'eghenis Lerr, Minasasar, Khndzorut, Solak, Gut'anasar, Zoma, Halab Lerr, Sursar, Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat', Menaksar Lerr, Ayrisar Lerr, Lchasar Lerr, Gurudag Gora, Maymekh Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Maralidzha, Tsaghkunyats' Lerrnashght'a, T'eghenyats' Lerrnashght'a, P'ambaki Lerrnashght'a, Bazumi Lerrnashght'a, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Sevani Lerrnants'k', Kaytsaki tegh; the nearest hotels: Best Western Aghveran Hotel, Russia, House Of Writers, World Of Gold, Tsaghkadzor Marriott Hotel, Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn;

Other names: Meghradzor, Meghradzor, Megradzor, Taycharukh, Меградзор.

12 day Weather Forecast - Meghradzor


SAT 23.10

13°/6°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.10

13°/6°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

11°/4°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

8°/0°
1,022 hPa
WED 27.10

8°/1°
1,024 hPa
THU 28.10

10°/4°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.10

10°/3°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

6°/1°
1,026 hPa
SUN 31.10

8°/2°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

9°/2°
1,020 hPa
TUE 2.11

-0°/-3°
1,022 hPa
WED 3.11

1°/-1°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Meghradzor


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, and others.

Meghradzor on GoogleMaps

Meghradzor on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Meghradzor.


Meghradzor on OpenStreetMaps

Meghradzor on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Meghradzor.


Meghradzor on Wikimapia

Meghradzor on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Meghradzor.


Meghradzor on HotelsMap

Meghradzor on HotelsMap. Meghradzor.