Lichk' on Map 

Lichk' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lichk'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lichk'.


 

Main information about Lichk'

Lichk', Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.15933, 45.23467.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lichk' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Martuni, Vardenik, Nerk'in Getashen, Sarukhan, Noratus, Karanlukh, Yeranos, Verin Getashen, Lichk', Gandzak, Dzoragyugh, Astghadzor, Vaghashen, T'azagyugh, Lanjaghbyur, Vardadzor, Madina, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Surb Sargis, Sevakatar, Lich, Mankuk, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Tsaghkashen, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Ukhtaver, Hakhs, Aparank', Jghun, Hort'anots', Safarents' gomeri, Yeghegnut, Jermanis, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Dastakert, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Argichi, Azat k'aghak', Azati, Dastakert, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakaghbyur, Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Mets Argichi, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Dvoragyukh, Mets Manuch'ar, Atdash, Adamkhan, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, P'ok'r Argichi, Agarak, Tsakk'ar, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer, Yanygh, Tsaghkashen, Vardan Sarkavagi, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, Nshkhark', Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Geghahovit, Kat'an, Verin K'araglukh, Gomer, Martuni, Manushakadzor, Hokhei Khach', Martuni, Martuni, Davit' Vardapeti, Vank'i Berd, Martuni, Katsik', Zolak'ar, Khoy, Yerku Jri, Oskani, Asoyi, Lchi Averakner, Geghik, Bardzragah, Masisategh, Lerrnants'k'i Averakner; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rranner, Mets dari, Vranalich, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Gortnlich, Karmrak, Aryan, T'amoyi, Aghi, Snerov, Suk'oyi, Lake Sevan, Bobka, Jri Avazan, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Vishapasar, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Spitak, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Sahakasar, Marrakhlasar, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Mshaknots', Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Gora Chortar, Parrvivank', K'och'iglukh, Gora Dzhilyar, Mrgasar, Sarrnakunk', Heri Dar, Karmir, Vanevanits', Armaghan Lerr, Karmir Sar, Moziker, Nshkhark', Metskogh, Sevk'ar, Zherrsar, Yeltun, Geler, Sak'oyivar, Bats'sar, Sevoyi Dzor, Gndak'ar, Gora Astkhonk, Mrtavar, Sep Lerr, Ishkhanavar, Khach'eri, T'arrnisti, Mankunk'i, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Vardenyats', Vardenisi Lerrnashght'a, Pereval Ayotsdzorskiy, Sulemayi Lerrnants'k', Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz; the nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Lichk’, Gel, Gël, Lichk, Lichk', Lichk’, Личк.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lichk'


SUN 24.10

11°/9°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

10°/4°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

-1°/-2°
1,028 hPa
WED 27.10

3°/-0°
1,026 hPa
THU 28.10

5°/2°
1,022 hPa
FRI 29.10

6°/2°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

6°/3°
1,022 hPa
SUN 31.10

4°/4°
1,026 hPa
MON 1.11

5°/5°
1,023 hPa
TUE 2.11

7°/6°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

8°/6°
1,020 hPa
THU 4.11

9°/6°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lichk'


The nearest regions: Geghark'unik'i Marz, Martuni, and others.

The nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

Lichk' on GoogleMaps

Lichk' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lichk'.


Lichk' on OpenStreetMaps

Lichk' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lichk'.


Lichk' on Wikimapia

Lichk' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lichk'.


Lichk' on HotelsMap

Lichk' on HotelsMap. Lichk'.