Lernavan on Map 

Lernavan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lernavan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lernavan.


 

Main information about Lernavan

Lernavan, Lorru Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.7882, 44.16024.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lernavan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Step'anavan, Spitak, Aparan, Jrashen, Arevashogh, Shirakamut, Mets Mant'ash, Mets Parni, Pokr Mantash, Hnaberd, Darpas, Lerrnapat, Arevshat, Tsaghkahovit, Anushavan, Lernavan, Musayelyan, Sarahart', Kamo, Spandaryan, Tsaghkaber, Spitak, Bazum, Saramech, Meghrashen, Gogaran, Dzhadzhur, Karrnut, Krashen, Bashgyukh, Art'ik, P'anik, Kapanak, Getapi, Ovit, P'ok'r Sariar, Harrich, Nagapetavan, Saralandzh, Khnkoyan, Kefli, Geghadir, Jrarrat, Jararat, Lusaghbyur, Sarapat, Hart'agyugh, Getik, Dzorashen, Norashen, Agkilisa, Saralandzh, Geghadir, Tyrchkhan, Darakend, Kat'najur, Kamzak, Lernapar, Nalband, Berk'arrat, Gekhadzor, Tapanli, Geghasar, Karvansara, Sadunts, Tsilk'ar, Kat'naghbyur, Gegharot, Shenavan, Sangyar, Gora Sangyar-Topa, Vardablur, Sipan, Jamshlu, Shenkani, Urasar, Alagyaz, Kuybyshev, Avshen, Rrya T'aza, Nigavan, Karadzor, Derek, Mirak, Armanis, Ghursali, Pambak, Melik'gyugh, Ort'achya, Saral, Mulq'i, Aydarli, Arjut, Mulk'i, Halavar, Lusagyugh, Saralandzh, Maksim Gor'kiy, Bovadzor, Vardenis, Verin-Kilisa, Gyulludara, Lori Berd, Pushkino, Gezaldara, Amrakits', Aznvadzor, Chknakh, Zhdanov, Kirov, Garrgarr, Lejan; or for traveling near lakes: Karrnuti Jrambar, Halavari Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Gyalin-Kaya, Sharayi Lerr, Urasar Lerr, Komordag, Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat', Gora Medvezh'ya, Damlik-Gyaduk Lerrnagagat', Malyy Kavkaz, Armenian Upland, K'arakhach'i Lerrnants'k', Jajurri Lerrnants'k', P'ambaki Lerrnants'k', Spitaki Lerrnants'k', Pushkini Lerrnants'k', Gora Spitak;

Other names: Lernavan, Kachagan, Lernavan, Лернаван.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lernavan


SAT 23.10

13°/7°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

12°/6°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

10°/0°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

-0°/-5°
1,028 hPa
WED 27.10

2°/-4°
1,029 hPa
THU 28.10

4°/-1°
1,023 hPa
FRI 29.10

6°/-0°
1,023 hPa
SAT 30.10

6°/2°
1,027 hPa
SUN 31.10

6°/2°
1,030 hPa
MON 1.11

10°/5°
1,023 hPa
TUE 2.11

11°/5°
1,014 hPa
WED 3.11

6°/1°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lernavan


The nearest lakes: Karrnuti Jrambar, Halavari Jrambar, and others.

Lernavan on GoogleMaps

Lernavan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lernavan.


Lernavan on OpenStreetMaps

Lernavan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lernavan.


Lernavan on Wikimapia

Lernavan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lernavan.


Lernavan on HotelsMap

Lernavan on HotelsMap. Lernavan.