Lerrnapat on Map 

Lerrnapat on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lerrnapat. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lerrnapat.


 

Main information about Lerrnapat

Lerrnapat, Lorru Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.81538, 44.39344.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lerrnapat on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vanadzor, Step'anavan, Spitak, Aparan, Gugark', Jrashen, Arevashogh, Gyulagarak, Shirakamut, Shahumyan, Darpas, Lerrnapat, Tsaghkahovit, Lernavan, Sarahart', Vardablur, Agarak, Spitak, Vahagni, Yeghegnut, Bazum, Saramech, Gogaran, Lernapar, Nalband, Berk'arrat, Gekhadzor, Tapanli, Geghasar, Karvansara, Sadunts, Tsilk'ar, Kat'naghbyur, Gegharot, Shenavan, Sangyar, Gora Sangyar-Topa, Vardablur, Sipan, Jamshlu, Shenkani, Urasar, Alagyaz, Kuybyshev, Avshen, Rrya T'aza, Nigavan, Karadzor, Derek, Mirak, Armanis, Ghursali, Pambak, Melik'gyugh, Ort'achya, Saral, Mulq'i, Aydarli, Arjut, Mulk'i, Halavar, Lusagyugh, Saralandzh, Maksim Gor'kiy, Bovadzor, Vardenis, Verin-Kilisa, Gyulludara, Lori Berd, Pushkino, Gezaldara, Amrakits', Aznvadzor, Chknakh, Zhdanov, Kirov, Garrgarr, Lejan, T't'ujur, Hank'avan, Dzoraglukh, Opartsi, Yaghdan, Karaberd, Karmir-Ovit, Ovnanadzor, Khndzorut, Koghes, Kurt'an, P'ambak, Karakala, Antarramut, Karmir Aghek, Artavaz, Kabakhlu, Mgart, Shaumyana, Vahagnadzor, Akhundov, Ardvi, Korchlu, Arevatsag, Dzoragyugh, Avgeat, Aygehat, Tsat'er, Lermontovo, Debed, Ankadzor; or for traveling near lakes: Halavari Jrambar, Marmariki Jrambar; or for climbing on: Komordag, Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat', Gora Medvezh'ya, Damlik-Gyaduk Lerrnagagat', Gora Shegakhpir, Gora Chingil, T'ezhlerr, Emar Lerr, Armenian Upland, Tsaghkunyats' Lerrnashght'a, P'ambaki Lerrnashght'a, P'ambaki Lerrnants'k', Spitaki Lerrnants'k', Pushkini Lerrnants'k', Gora Spitak; the nearest hotels: Dom Otdykha Lori;

Other names: Lerrnapat, Gadzhikara, Lernapat, Lerrnapat, Makarashen.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lerrnapat


SAT 23.10

15°/8°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.10

15°/8°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

12°/4°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

8°/1°
1,023 hPa
WED 27.10

9°/3°
1,024 hPa
THU 28.10

12°/6°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.10

11°/4°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

6°/3°
1,028 hPa
SUN 31.10

8°/3°
1,029 hPa
MON 1.11

11°/4°
1,020 hPa
TUE 2.11

1°/-2°
1,023 hPa
WED 3.11

2°/1°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lerrnapat


The nearest regions: Lorru Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Halavari Jrambar, Marmariki Jrambar, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dom Otdykha Lori, and others.

Lerrnapat on GoogleMaps

Lerrnapat on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lerrnapat.


Lerrnapat on OpenStreetMaps

Lerrnapat on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lerrnapat.


Lerrnapat on Wikimapia

Lerrnapat on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lerrnapat.


Lerrnapat on HotelsMap

Lerrnapat on HotelsMap. Lerrnapat.