Lerrnakert on Map 

Lerrnakert on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lerrnakert. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lerrnakert.


 

Main information about Lerrnakert

Lerrnakert, Shiraki Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.56118, 43.93851.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lerrnakert on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gyumri, Akhuryan, Maralik, T'alin, Azatan, Pemzashen, Mets Mant'ash, Mets Parni, Horrom, Pokr Mantash, Hnaberd, Voskehask, Arrap'i, Marmashen, Arevshat, Anushavan, Arevik, Mayisyan, Musayelyan, Kamo, Lerrnakert, Spandaryan, Tsaghkaber, Haykavan, Dzit'hank'ov, Saratak, Meghrashen, Shirak, Gorashen, Haykadzor, Chalarani etev, Bagravan, Nerkin Dzhrapi, Jrap'i, Verin Dzhrapi, Hako, Mirzayi, Gegh, Aghin, Nor Art'ik, Mahtesu tner, Kanch', Sorik, Surb gort, Ukhtablur, Isahakyan, Bozoyi gomer, Gyalto, Kanch', Norashen, Sarakap, Suser, T'ukh Manuk, Voghji, Bartsrashen, Hin Geghabak, Botut, Suseri, Lusaghbyur, Shirakavan, Metstun, Kyalashbek, Ts'amak'asar, Noraber, Bayandur, Atsashen, Akhurik, Yerazgavors, Zarndzha, Getk, Dzorashen, Gusanagyugh, Gharibjanyan, Areg, K'araberd, Beniamin, Lusakert, Lanjik, Hayrenyats', Hats'ik, Dzorakap, Mastara, Aykasar, Haykasar, Ovtashen, Hovtashen, Dzoragyukh, Tsakhkasar, Aygabats, Akunk, Sarrnaghbyur, Tufashen, Vardakar, Nor Kyank', Shenik, Yekhnik, Vosketas, Kat'naghbyur, Karmrashen, Agagchi, Zovasar, Garnovit, Davdashen, Karrnut, Shgarshik, Art'ik, P'anik, Irind, Kapanak, Verin Sasunashen, Verin Sasnashen, Nerk'in Sasunashen, Getapi, Ovit, Harrich, Aragats, Nagapetavan, T'alin, Saralandzh, Maralik, Khnkoyan, Verin Bazmaberd, Surb, Geghadir, Jrarrat, Jararat, Anjrdii, Karmir zhayrr, Hart'agyugh, Metsadzor, Kak'avadzor, Partizak, Ot'evan, Areg, Baysyz, Norashen, Dian, Mihravan, Hats'ashen, Geghadir, Aghbrik, Kat'najur; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rrik, Karmir, P'ok'r, Mets, Geghabaki, Baderi, Kak'avadzori, Kanch'i, Suseri, Lich, Kak'avadzori lich, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar, Sasnoshenskoye Vodokhranilishche, Karrnuti Jrambar; or for climbing on: Arji buyn, Khach'oghner, Teghsirt, Makaghots', Sevsirt, Moruk', Hnasar, Sorik, Lanjik, Drrner, Aproyi sar, Ukhtasar, Avazan, Putasar, Gund, Suser, Dzvatsir, Arteni Lerr, Aghbyurneri sar, Karmravor, K'arasar, Karmravor, Vranasar, Mozasar, Gora Gyalin-Kaya, Zohasar Lerrnagagat', Kak'avak'ar, Sharayi Lerr, Agrravak'ar Lerr, Gora Kizyl-Ayagam, Karkarr, T'ezharruyg, Kapk', Kanch'i;

Other names: Lerrnakert, Lernakert, Lerrnakert, Shirvan, Shirvandzhug.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lerrnakert


SAT 23.10

11°/6°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

11°/7°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

9°/2°
1,017 hPa
TUE 26.10

6°/1°
1,022 hPa
WED 27.10

7°/2°
1,024 hPa
THU 28.10

8°/3°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

8°/3°
1,020 hPa
SAT 30.10

7°/2°
1,024 hPa
SUN 31.10

7°/2°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

7°/3°
1,021 hPa
TUE 2.11

-1°/-4°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

0°/-2°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lerrnakert


The nearest regions: Shiraki Marz, and others.

Lerrnakert on GoogleMaps

Lerrnakert on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lerrnakert.


Lerrnakert on OpenStreetMaps

Lerrnakert on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lerrnakert.


Lerrnakert on Wikimapia

Lerrnakert on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lerrnakert.


Lerrnakert on HotelsMap

Lerrnakert on HotelsMap. Lerrnakert.