Mount Lejan Lerr on Map 

Mount Lejan Lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lejan Lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Lejan Lerr.


 

Main information about Mount Lejan Lerr

Mount Lejan Lerr, Lorru Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2530 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 41.09775, 44.49299.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Lejan Lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Step'anavan, Alaverdi, Tashir, Odzun, Dsegh, Arevashogh, Gyulagarak, Norashen, Vardablur, Agarak, Vahagni, Yeghegnut, Bazum, Urrut, Kochki, Mikhaylovka, Novosel'tsovo, Urasar, Dzoramut, Kuybyshev, Lerrnhovit, Saratovka, Petrovka, Gogavan, Armanis, Kizkala, Kruglaya Shishka, Medovka, Apaven, Artsni, Karakilisa, Arjut, Sarch'apet, Sverdlov, Maksim Gor'kiy, Bovadzor, Lori Berd, Pushkino, Gezaldara, Amrakits', Aznvadzor, Kirov, Garrgarr, Lejan, Privolnoye, Opartsi, Yaghdan, Ovnanadzor, Koghes, Kurt'an, Antarramut, Karmir Aghek, Mgart, Agvi, Kachachkut, Vahagnadzor, Ardvi, Amodzh, Arevatsag, Dzoragyugh, Ak'ori, Avgeat, Aygehat, Jiliza, Tsat'er, Manvo, Debed, Ankadzor, Ch'kalov, T'umanyan, Sanain, Karindzh, Akner, Marts', Bendik, Haghpat, Shamlugh, Tsakhkashat; or for climbing on: Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat', Ap'ak'lu Lerr, Gora Lok, Gora Medvezh'ya, Lejan Lerr, Gora Shegakhpir, Lalvar Lerr, Emar Lerr, Gora Kechel-Kont, Pushkini Lerrnants'k', Drunk'i Lerrnants'k', Gora Spitak; the nearest hotels: Dom Otdykha Lori;

Other names: Lejan Lerr, Gora Ledzhan, Gora Lezhdan, Lejan Lerr, Mount Lejan.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Lejan Lerr


MON 20.09

16°/6°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.09

15°/7°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

12°/4°
1,009 hPa
THU 23.09

11°/5°
1,009 hPa
FRI 24.09

15°/5°
1,006 hPa
SAT 25.09

5°/3°
1,018 hPa
SUN 26.09

10°/2°
1,023 hPa
MON 27.09

9°/5°
1,020 hPa
TUE 28.09

6°/4°
1,019 hPa
WED 29.09

7°/5°
1,020 hPa
THU 30.09

6°/4°
1,021 hPa
FRI 1.10

7°/5°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Lejan Lerr


The nearest regions: Lorru Marz, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dom Otdykha Lori, and others.

Lejan Lerr on GoogleMaps

Lejan Lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Lejan Lerr.


Lejan Lerr on OpenStreetMaps

Lejan Lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Lejan Lerr.


Lejan Lerr on Wikimapia

Lejan Lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Lejan Lerr.


Lejan Lerr on HotelsMap

Lejan Lerr on HotelsMap. Lejan Lerr.