Lchap' on Map 

Lchap' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lchap'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lchap'.


 

Main information about Lchap'

Lchap', Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.45569, 45.07507.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lchap' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Sevan, Dilijan, Sarukhan, Noratus, Lchashen, Tsovagyugh, Gandzak, Lanjaghbyur, Tsovazard, Varser, Geghamavan, Gagarin, Lchap', Drakhtik, Aygut, Gosh, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka, Gomadzor, Ch'kalovka, Tsamakaberd, Tsaghkashen, Ukhtaver, Norashen, Aparank', Agkilisa, Safarents' gomeri, Khach'er, Yeghegnut, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Khach'ardzan, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, T'rrch'nat'ev, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Yanykhpaya, Gavarrni, Antarramej, Aghavnavank', Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Dzoravank', Simoyi Surb, Kalavan, Atsarat, Barepat, Gandzak, Dprabak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Mets Manuch'ar, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, Agarak, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer, Dzhiviskli, Martuni, Nor Bashgyukh, Shorzha, Aghberk', T't'ujur, Nerin-Chambarak, Verin-Chambarak; or for traveling near lakes: Parz Lich, Akna Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, T'amoyi, Aghi, Lake Sevan, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar; or for climbing on: Lchasar Lerr, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Gora Karaganchal, Maymekh Lerr, Sevkatar Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Maralidzha, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Sahakasar, Gora Soyukhbulak, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Parrvivank', Gora Dzhantapa, K'och'iglukh, Heri Dar, Karmir, Gora Kirkity-Dag, Murghuz Lerr, Artanish Lerr, Ayrija Lerrnagagat', Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Areguni Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Karmiri Lerrnashght'a, Miap'ori Lerrnashght'a, Murghuzi Lerrnashght'a, Sevani Lerrnants'k', Karmir Lerrnants'k', Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz; the nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Lchap’, Agzibir, Lchap, Lchap', Lchap’, Lehap, Лчап, Լճափ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lchap'


SAT 23.10

12°/6°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.10

12°/7°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

11°/4°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

6°/0°
1,022 hPa
WED 27.10

7°/2°
1,024 hPa
THU 28.10

10°/5°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.10

9°/3°
1,018 hPa
SAT 30.10

4°/1°
1,027 hPa
SUN 31.10

6°/1°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

9°/2°
1,019 hPa
TUE 2.11

-0°/-2°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

1°/0°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lchap'


The nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

Lchap' on GoogleMaps

Lchap' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lchap'.


Lchap' on OpenStreetMaps

Lchap' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lchap'.


Lchap' on Wikimapia

Lchap' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lchap'.


Lchap' on HotelsMap

Lchap' on HotelsMap. Lchap'.