Reservoir Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar on Map 

Reservoir Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Reservoir Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar.


 

Main information about Reservoir Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar

Reservoir Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.28333, 45.15.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Reservoir Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Martuni, Vardenik, Nerk'in Getashen, Sarukhan, Noratus, Karanlukh, Yeranos, Verin Getashen, Lichk', Gandzak, Dzoragyugh, Astghadzor, Vaghashen, T'azagyugh, Lanjaghbyur, Vardadzor, Tsovazard, Lchap', Madina, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Ch'kalovka, Sevakatar, Tsaghkashen, Ukhtaver, Norashen, Aparank', Safarents' gomeri, Khach'er, Yeghegnut, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, T'rrch'nat'ev, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Dvoragyukh, Mets Manuch'ar, Adamkhan, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, Agarak, Tsakk'ar, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer, Vardan Sarkavagi, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, Shorzha, Aghberk', Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Geghahovit, Kat'an, Gomer, Manushakadzor, Hokhei Khach', Davit' Vardapeti, Vank'i Berd, Artanish, Katsik', Zolak'ar, Khoy, Yerku Jri, Oskani, Asoyi, Lchi Averakner, Bardzragah, Lerrnants'k'i Averakner; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rranner, Mets dari, Vranalich, T'amoyi, Aghi, Snerov, Suk'oyi, Lake Sevan, Bobka, Jri Avazan, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Vishapasar, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Sahakasar, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Gora Chortar, Parrvivank', K'och'iglukh, Heri Dar, Karmir, Armaghan Lerr, Moziker, Metskogh, Artanish Lerr, Ayrija Lerrnagagat', Zherrsar, Geler, Bats'sar, Sevoyi Dzor, Gndak'ar, Ishkhanavar, T'arrnisti, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz; the nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Landzhakhpyurskoye Vodokhranilishche, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar.

12 day Weather Forecast - Reservoir Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar


SUN 24.10

11°/8°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

10°/3°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

-1°/-3°
1,028 hPa
WED 27.10

3°/1°
1,026 hPa
THU 28.10

5°/2°
1,021 hPa
FRI 29.10

6°/3°
1,020 hPa
SAT 30.10

6°/2°
1,023 hPa
SUN 31.10

3°/3°
1,027 hPa
MON 1.11

5°/4°
1,022 hPa
TUE 2.11

7°/6°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

8°/6°
1,019 hPa
THU 4.11

8°/5°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Reservoir Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar


The nearest regions: Geghark'unik'i Marz, Martuni, and others.

The nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar on GoogleMaps

Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar.


Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar on OpenStreetMaps

Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar.


Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar on Wikimapia

Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar.


Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar on HotelsMap

Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar on HotelsMap. Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar.