Lanjaghbyur on Map 

Lanjaghbyur on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lanjaghbyur. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lanjaghbyur.


 

Main information about Lanjaghbyur

Lanjaghbyur, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.26947, 45.14447.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lanjaghbyur on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Sevan, Martuni, Nerk'in Getashen, Sarukhan, Noratus, Karanlukh, Yeranos, Lchashen, Verin Getashen, Lichk', Gandzak, Dzoragyugh, Vaghashen, T'azagyugh, Lanjaghbyur, Vardadzor, Tsovazard, Gagarin, Lchap', Madina, Vanstan, Kak'avaberd, T'arrnis, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Ch'kalovka, Sevakatar, Tsaghkashen, Ukhtaver, Norashen, Aparank', Safarents' gomeri, Khach'er, Yeghegnut, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, T'rrch'nat'ev, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Dvoragyukh, Mets Manuch'ar, Adamkhan, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, Agarak, Tsakk'ar, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer, Vardan Sarkavagi, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, Shorzha, Aghberk', Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Geghahovit, Kat'an, Gomer, Manushakadzor, Hokhei Khach'; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rranner, Bazmalichk', Vank'i, Akna Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, T'amoyi, Aghi, Snerov, Suk'oyi, Lake Sevan, Bobka, Jri Avazan, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: K'ulapat, Yerragagat', Lchasar Lerr, Yerits'asar, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Gora Karaganchal, Sevkatar Lerr, Paytasar, Dimats'lerr, Azhdahak Lerr, Vishapasar, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Sahakasar, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Gora Chortar, Parrvivank', K'och'iglukh, Heri Dar, Karmir, Armaghan Lerr, Moziker, Metskogh, Artanish Lerr, Ayrija Lerrnagagat', Zherrsar, Geler, Shogher, Tagheri, T'arrnisti, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz; the nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Lanjaghbyur, Kyuzadzhik, Landzhakhbjur, Landzhakhpyur, Lanjagbyur, Lanjaghbyur, ??????????, ???????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lanjaghbyur


TUE 24.05

7°/4°
1,007 hPa
WED 25.05

6°/4°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

9°/7°
1,020 hPa
FRI 27.05

12°/10°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.05

14°/11°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.05

15°/13°
1,017 hPa
MON 30.05

15°/12°
1,017 hPa
TUE 31.05

16°/13°
1,015 hPa
WED 1.06

17°/12°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.06

17°/14°
1,018 hPa
FRI 3.06

18°/15°
1,020 hPa
SAT 4.06

21°/15°
1,018 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lanjaghbyur


The nearest regions: Martuni, and others.

The nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

Lanjaghbyur on GoogleMaps

Lanjaghbyur on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lanjaghbyur.


Lanjaghbyur on OpenStreetMaps

Lanjaghbyur on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lanjaghbyur.


Lanjaghbyur on Wikimapia

Lanjaghbyur on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lanjaghbyur.


Lanjaghbyur on HotelsMap

Lanjaghbyur on HotelsMap. Lanjaghbyur.