Mount Lalvar Lerr on Map 

Mount Lalvar Lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lalvar Lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Lalvar Lerr.


 

Main information about Mount Lalvar Lerr

Mount Lalvar Lerr, Lorru Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2556 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 41.15873, 44.58379.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Lalvar Lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Step'anavan, Alaverdi, Odzun, Bagratashen, Shnogh, Dsegh, Gyulagarak, Verin Akhtala, Chochkan, Vardablur, Agarak, Urrut, Apaven, Artsni, Karakilisa, Sarch'apet, Sverdlov, Maksim Gor'kiy, Bovadzor, Lori Berd, Pushkino, Amrakits', Kirov, Garrgarr, Lejan, Privolnoye, Opartsi, Yaghdan, Ovnanadzor, Koghes, Kurt'an, Karmir Aghek, Mgart, Agvi, Kachachkut, Ardvi, Amodzh, Arevatsag, Ak'ori, Avgeat, Aygehat, Jiliza, Tsat'er, Manvo, T'umanyan, Sanain, Karindzh, Akner, Marts', Bendik, Haghpat, Shamlugh, Tsakhkashat, Akht'ala, Negots, Mamai, Pokr Ayrum, Lalvar, Debetashen, Mets Ayrum, Tekhut; or for climbing on: Ap'ak'lu Lerr, Gora Lok, Gora Medvezh'ya, Lejan Lerr, Gora Shegakhpir, Lalvar Lerr, Gora Kechel-Kont, Ch'at'in Lerr, Drunk'i Lerrnants'k';

Other names: Lalvar Lerr, Gora Lalvar, Gora Lyal'var, Gora Lyal’var, Lalvar Lerr, Lalwar Berg, Mount Lalvar.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Lalvar Lerr


MON 20.09

15°/6°
1,014 hPa
TUE 21.09

15°/7°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

15°/5°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.09

11°/5°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.09

11°/1°
1,007 hPa
SAT 25.09

11°/2°
1,018 hPa
SUN 26.09

9°/2°
1,025 hPa
MON 27.09

10°/3°
1,021 hPa
TUE 28.09

6°/5°
1,020 hPa
WED 29.09

6°/4°
1,022 hPa
THU 30.09

10°/4°
1,021 hPa
FRI 1.10

5°/3°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Lalvar Lerr


The nearest regions: Lorru Marz, and others.

Lalvar Lerr on GoogleMaps

Lalvar Lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Lalvar Lerr.


Lalvar Lerr on OpenStreetMaps

Lalvar Lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Lalvar Lerr.


Lalvar Lerr on Wikimapia

Lalvar Lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Lalvar Lerr.


Lalvar Lerr on HotelsMap

Lalvar Lerr on HotelsMap. Lalvar Lerr.