Mount Halab Lerr on Map 

Mount Halab Lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Halab Lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Halab Lerr.


 

Main information about Mount Halab Lerr

Mount Halab Lerr, Lorru Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2991 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.79368, 44.69758.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Halab Lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vanadzor, Dilijan, Gugark', Margahovit, Meghradzor, Dsegh, Ddmashen, Gyulagarak, Shahumyan, Varser, Geghamavan, Zovaber, Vardablur, Agarak, Fioletovo, Aghavnadzor, Vahagni, Yeghegnut, Lorut, T't'ujur, Hank'avan, Dzoraglukh, Opartsi, Yaghdan, Karaberd, Karmir-Ovit, Ovnanadzor, Khndzorut, Koghes, Kurt'an, P'ambak, Karakala, Antarramut, Karmir Aghek, Artavaz, Kabakhlu, Mgart, Shaumyana, Vahagnadzor, Akhundov, Ardvi, Korchlu, Arevatsag, Dzoragyugh, Avgeat, Aygehat, Tsat'er, Lermontovo, Debed, Ankadzor, Ch'kalov, T'umanyan, Goghovit, Marmarik, Karindzh, Marts', Kakavadzor, Khoronk', Shamut, Ahnidzor, Shamakhyan, At'an, Papanino, Golovino, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka, T'eghut; or for traveling near lakes: Parz Lich, Marmariki Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Shegakhpir, Gora Chingil, T'ezhlerr, Emar Lerr, Halab Lerr, Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat', Ch'at'in Lerr, Ayrisar Lerr, Gurudag Gora, Maymekh Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Dalik-Tash, Gora Maralidzha, Tsaghkunyats' Lerrnashght'a, P'ambaki Lerrnashght'a, Bazumi Lerrnashght'a, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Gugarats' Lerrnashght'a, Sevani Lerrnants'k'; the nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn, Dom Otdykha Lori;

Other names: Halab Lerr, Gora Khalab, Halab Lerr.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Halab Lerr


SAT 25.09

6°/-1°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

4°/-2°
1,021 hPa
MON 27.09

10°/-1°
1,012 hPa
TUE 28.09

6°/1°
1,015 hPa
WED 29.09

5°/0°
1,017 hPa
THU 30.09

2°/-0°
1,020 hPa
FRI 1.10

-1°/-2°
1,025 hPa
SAT 2.10

7°/1°
1,019 hPa
SUN 3.10

11°/1°
1,017 hPa
MON 4.10

10°/2°
1,016 hPa
TUE 5.10

5°/1°
1,016 hPa
WED 6.10

-1°/-2°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Halab Lerr


The nearest regions: Lorru Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Parz Lich, Marmariki Jrambar, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn, Dom Otdykha Lori, and others.

Halab Lerr on GoogleMaps

Halab Lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Halab Lerr.


Halab Lerr on OpenStreetMaps

Halab Lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Halab Lerr.


Halab Lerr on Wikimapia

Halab Lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Halab Lerr.


Halab Lerr on HotelsMap

Halab Lerr on HotelsMap. Halab Lerr.