Hrazdan on Map 

Hrazdan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Hrazdan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Hrazdan.


 

Main information about Hrazdan

Hrazdan, Kotayk'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.49748, 44.7662.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Hrazdan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hrazdan, Abovyan, Sevan, Dilijan, Byureghavan, Nor Geghi, Lchashen, Tsovagyugh, Margahovit, Aramus, Balahovit, Bjni, Arzakan, Meghradzor, Argel, Lerrnanist, Solak, Arzni, Ddmashen, Akunk', Mayakovski, Varser, Geghamavan, Kotayk', Zovaber, Nor Gyugh, Tsaghkadzor, Zarr, Gagarin, Fioletovo, Aghavnadzor, Kaputan, Ptghni, Fantan, Gosh, Chluti, Karakala, Kaytsaki tegh, Agveran, Nor Artamet, Vranateghi, Artavaz, K'arashamb, Kabakhlu, T'eghenik', Berdi k'arap', Nor Hachn, Verin Ptghni, Getamej, Pasharaberd, Akhundov, Shenik, Avazan, Dalar, Karenis, Nurrnus, Korchlu, Maturr, Gnder, Kotayk'i jrants'k', Vardanavan, Alap'ars, Ch'arents'avan, Jraber, Marmarik, Kat'naghbyur, Gomer, Babajur, Vaghaver, Hatis, Akhbrak, K'aghsi, Makravan, Zovashen, Kakavadzor, At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Sevaberd, Papanino, Golovino, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka, Gomadzor, Ch'kalovka, Tsamakaberd, Tsaghkashen, Ukhtaver, Norashen, Aparank', Agkilisa, Safarents' gomeri, Khach'er, Yeghegnut; or for traveling near lakes: Lchakner, Antak, Shoghoyi, Vaghaveri, Parz Lich, Akna Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, Avazan, Karenisi, Hrazdani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Vranasar, Gora Yurd, Mrtablur, Arzakan, Artavazd, Yerkat'asar, Ptenis, Gora Chingil, Patvar, Bjnak, T'ezhlerr, Pahots', Khandzut, T'eghenis Lerr, Minasasar, Khndzorut, Solak, Gut'anasar, Zoma, Garran, Sursar, Hatisi Lerr, Menaksar Lerr, Lchasar Lerr, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Gora Karaganchal, Maymekh Lerr, Sevkatar Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Maralidzha, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', P'ambaki Lerrnashght'a, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Sevani Lerrnants'k', Gora Uch-Tapa, Kaytsaki tegh, Amrots'; the nearest hotels: Best Western Aghveran Hotel, Russia, House Of Writers, World Of Gold, Tsaghkadzor Marriott Hotel, Dilijan Resort & Spa;

Other names: Hrazdan, Akhta, Akhtala, Akhti, Asagi Axta, A?a?? Axta, Hrasdan, Hrazdan, Hrazdanas, Khrazdan, Nerkin Akhta, Nizhne Akhti, Nizhniye Akhty, Nizhnyaya Akhta, Razdan, harajadana, he la zi dan, heulajeudan, hrazdan, razdani, ??????, ???????, ???????, ??????, ???????, ???????, ???????, ???????, ????, ????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Hrazdan


WED 25.05

6°/3°
1,017 hPa
THU 26.05

12°/6°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

17°/9°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.05

18°/10°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.05

20°/10°
1,016 hPa
MON 30.05

19°/11°
1,017 hPa
TUE 31.05

20°/12°
1,016 hPa
WED 1.06

22°/15°
1,017 hPa
THU 2.06

22°/14°
1,019 hPa
FRI 3.06

24°/15°
1,016 hPa
SAT 4.06

24°/16°
1,016 hPa
SUN 5.06

25°/17°
1,014 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPLA in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Hrazdan


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, and others.

Hrazdan on GoogleMaps

Hrazdan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Hrazdan.


Hrazdan on OpenStreetMaps

Hrazdan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Hrazdan.


Hrazdan on Wikimapia

Hrazdan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Hrazdan.


Hrazdan on HotelsMap

Hrazdan on HotelsMap. Hrazdan.