Reservoir Geghark'unik' arrajin on Map 

Reservoir Geghark'unik' arrajin on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Geghark'unik' arrajin. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Reservoir Geghark'unik' arrajin.


 

Main information about Reservoir Geghark'unik' arrajin

Reservoir Geghark'unik' arrajin, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.25, 45.15.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Reservoir Geghark'unik' arrajin on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Martuni, Vardenik, Nerk'in Getashen, Sarukhan, Noratus, Karanlukh, Yeranos, Verin Getashen, Lichk', Gandzak, Dzoragyugh, Astghadzor, Vaghashen, T'azagyugh, Lanjaghbyur, Vardadzor, Tsovazard, Lchap', Madina, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Ch'kalovka, Sevakatar, Tsaghkashen, Ukhtaver, Norashen, Aparank', Safarents' gomeri, Khach'er, Yeghegnut, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, T'rrch'nat'ev, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Dvoragyukh, Mets Manuch'ar, Adamkhan, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, Agarak, Tsakk'ar, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer, Vardan Sarkavagi, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, Shorzha, Aghberk', Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Geghahovit, Kat'an, Gomer, Manushakadzor, Hokhei Khach', Davit' Vardapeti, Vank'i Berd, Artanish, Katsik', Zolak'ar, Khoy, Yerku Jri, Oskani, Asoyi, Lchi Averakner, Bardzragah, Lerrnants'k'i Averakner; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rranner, Mets dari, Vranalich, T'amoyi, Aghi, Snerov, Suk'oyi, Lake Sevan, Bobka, Jri Avazan, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Vishapasar, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Sahakasar, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Gora Chortar, Parrvivank', K'och'iglukh, Heri Dar, Karmir, Armaghan Lerr, Moziker, Metskogh, Artanish Lerr, Ayrija Lerrnagagat', Zherrsar, Geler, Bats'sar, Sevoyi Dzor, Gndak'ar, Ishkhanavar, T'arrnisti, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz; the nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Gegharkunik arrajin, Geghark'unik' arrajin, Gegharkunik arrajin, Gekharkunikskoye Vodokhranilishche, ??????????? ??????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Reservoir Geghark'unik' arrajin


MON 23.05

15°/7°
999 hPa
TUE 24.05

6°/5°
1,007 hPa
WED 25.05

5°/4°
1,017 hPa
THU 26.05

8°/7°
1,020 hPa
FRI 27.05

12°/10°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

14°/12°
1,015 hPa
SUN 29.05

16°/12°
1,015 hPa
MON 30.05

16°/13°
1,016 hPa
TUE 31.05

16°/12°
1,016 hPa
WED 1.06

16°/13°
1,016 hPa
THU 2.06

17°/14°
1,015 hPa
FRI 3.06

19°/15°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Reservoir Geghark'unik' arrajin


The nearest regions: Geghark'unik'i Marz, Martuni, and others.

The nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

Geghark'unik' arrajin on GoogleMaps

Geghark'unik' arrajin on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Geghark'unik' arrajin.


Geghark'unik' arrajin on OpenStreetMaps

Geghark'unik' arrajin on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Geghark'unik' arrajin.


Geghark'unik' arrajin on Wikimapia

Geghark'unik' arrajin on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Geghark'unik' arrajin.


Geghark'unik' arrajin on HotelsMap

Geghark'unik' arrajin on HotelsMap. Geghark'unik' arrajin.