Mt. range Geghama Lerrnashght'a on Map 

Mt. range Geghama Lerrnashght'a on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Geghama Lerrnashght'a. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mt. range Geghama Lerrnashght'a.


 

Main information about Mt. range Geghama Lerrnashght'a

Mt. range Geghama Lerrnashght'a, , Armenia. Elevation 2707 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.26361, 44.99222.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mt. range Geghama Lerrnashght'a on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hrazdan, Gavarr, Sevan, Sarukhan, Noratus, Yeranos, Lchashen, Lichk', Gandzak, Dzoragyugh, Lerrnanist, T'azagyugh, Lanjaghbyur, Vardadzor, Tsovazard, Goght', Gagarin, Lchap', Ollag, Khotavet, Kamar, K'amal, At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Bardzradir, Baberd, Ando, Geghard, Sevaberd, Aramus, Meghenav, Goght'agarak, Glan, Yernji tap', Mets Glan, Gyughadzor, Marginargiz, Aghjots', Jaghats'adzor, Averk', Tandzolor, Vank', P'osi, Kerpikend, Nabat', Geghmaghan, Noragyugh, Avanik, P'ok'r Glan, Vanstan, Kak'avaberd, T'arrnis, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Ch'kalovka, Sevakatar, Tsaghkashen, Ukhtaver, Norashen, Aparank', Safarents' gomeri, Khach'er, Yeghegnut, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, T'rrch'nat'ev, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Dvoragyukh, Mets Manuch'ar, Adamkhan, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, Agarak, Tsakk'ar, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer; or for traveling near lakes: Kamurji ch'rrik, Geghalich, Chmchman, Sageri, Lerkuti, Ghazi Lich, Selavi p'osi, Bazmalichk', Vank'i, Akna Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, T'amoyi, Aghi, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Bardenut, Aytsasar, Menaksar Lerr, Blrashen, P'ok'r K'ulapat, Pahakasar, K'ulapat, Yerragagat', Lchasar Lerr, Yerits'asar, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Gora Karaganchal, Sevkatar Lerr, Paytasar, Dimats'lerr, Azhdahak Lerr, Vishapasar, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Sahakasar, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Gora Chortar, Parrvivank', K'och'iglukh, Heri Dar, Karmir, Armaghan Lerr, Voghjaberdi Lerrnashght'a, Itsasari, Shogher, Tagheri, T'arrnisti, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Aghjka t'ev, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz;

Other names: Geghama Lerrnashght’a, Agmaganskiy Khrebet, Asmagan, Gegamskiy Khrebet, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghama Lerrnashght’a, Gueghamian Mountains, Khrebet Akhmangan, Khrebet Akmangan.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mt. range Geghama Lerrnashght'a


MON 27.09

12°/5°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

10°/4°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.09

10°/3°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.09

9°/4°
1,017 hPa
FRI 1.10

3°/2°
1,023 hPa
SAT 2.10

5°/4°
1,023 hPa
SUN 3.10

12°/7°
1,021 hPa
MON 4.10

13°/8°
1,019 hPa
TUE 5.10

14°/8°
1,016 hPa
WED 6.10

14°/8°
1,015 hPa
THU 7.10

12°/6°
1,015 hPa
FRI 8.10

10°/6°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mt. range Geghama Lerrnashght'a


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, Martuni, and others.

Geghama Lerrnashght'a on GoogleMaps

Geghama Lerrnashght'a on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Geghama Lerrnashght'a.


Geghama Lerrnashght'a on OpenStreetMaps

Geghama Lerrnashght'a on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Geghama Lerrnashght'a.


Geghama Lerrnashght'a on Wikimapia

Geghama Lerrnashght'a on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Geghama Lerrnashght'a.


Geghama Lerrnashght'a on HotelsMap

Geghama Lerrnashght'a on HotelsMap. Geghama Lerrnashght'a.