Dzoragyugh on Map 

Dzoragyugh on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dzoragyugh. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Dzoragyugh.


 

Main information about Dzoragyugh

Dzoragyugh, , Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.16957, 45.18337.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Dzoragyugh on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Martuni, Vardenik, Nerk'in Getashen, Sarukhan, Noratus, Karanlukh, Yeranos, Verin Getashen, Lichk', Gandzak, Dzoragyugh, Astghadzor, Vaghashen, T'azagyugh, Lanjaghbyur, Vardadzor, Madina, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Surb Sargis, Sevakatar, Lich, Mankuk, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Tsaghkashen, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Ukhtaver, Hakhs, Aparank', Jghun, Hort'anots', Safarents' gomeri, Yeghegnut, Jermanis, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Dastakert, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Argichi, Azat k'aghak', Azati, Dastakert, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakaghbyur, Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Mets Argichi, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Dvoragyukh, Mets Manuch'ar, Atdash, Adamkhan, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, P'ok'r Argichi, Agarak, Tsakk'ar, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer, Yanygh, Tsaghkashen, Vardan Sarkavagi, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, Nshkhark', Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Geghahovit, Kat'an, Verin K'araglukh, Gomer, Martuni, Manushakadzor, Hokhei Khach', Martuni, Martuni, Davit' Vardapeti, Vank'i Berd, Martuni, Katsik', Zolak'ar, Khoy, Yerku Jri, Oskani, Asoyi, Lchi Averakner, Geghik, Bardzragah, Masisategh, Lerrnants'k'i Averakner; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rranner, Mets dari, Vranalich, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Gortnlich, Karmrak, Aryan, T'amoyi, Aghi, Snerov, Suk'oyi, Lake Sevan, Bobka, Jri Avazan, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Vishapasar, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Spitak, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Sahakasar, Marrakhlasar, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Mshaknots', Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Gora Chortar, Parrvivank', K'och'iglukh, Gora Dzhilyar, Mrgasar, Sarrnakunk', Heri Dar, Karmir, Vanevanits', Armaghan Lerr, Karmir Sar, Moziker, Nshkhark', Metskogh, Sevk'ar, Zherrsar, Yeltun, Geler, Sak'oyivar, Bats'sar, Sevoyi Dzor, Gndak'ar, Gora Astkhonk, Mrtavar, Sep Lerr, Ishkhanavar, Khach'eri, T'arrnisti, Mankunk'i, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Vardenyats', Vardenisi Lerrnashght'a, Pereval Ayotsdzorskiy, Sulemayi Lerrnants'k', Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz; the nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Dzoragyugh, Dzoraget, Dzoragyugh, Dzoragyukh, Vali Agalu, Дзорагет.

12 day Weather Forecast - Dzoragyugh


SUN 28.11

6°/4°
1,018 hPa
MON 29.11

6°/5°
1,020 hPa
TUE 30.11

10°/8°
1,015 hPa
WED 1.12

8°/6°
1,004 hPa
THU 2.12

-3°/-6°
1,017 hPa
FRI 3.12

-1°/-4°
1,025 hPa
SAT 4.12

2°/-0°
1,022 hPa
SUN 5.12

3°/0°
1,010 hPa
MON 6.12

1°/-3°
1,013 hPa
TUE 7.12

1°/-3°
1,021 hPa
WED 8.12

2°/-1°
1,015 hPa
THU 9.12

-3°/-7°
1,026 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Dzoragyugh


The nearest regions: Geghark'unik'i Marz, Martuni, and others.

The nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

Dzoragyugh on GoogleMaps

Dzoragyugh on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Dzoragyugh.


Dzoragyugh on OpenStreetMaps

Dzoragyugh on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Dzoragyugh.


Dzoragyugh on Wikimapia

Dzoragyugh on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Dzoragyugh.


Dzoragyugh on HotelsMap

Dzoragyugh on HotelsMap. Dzoragyugh.