Pass Jajurri Lerrnants'k' on Map 

Pass Jajurri Lerrnants'k' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jajurri Lerrnants'k'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Jajurri Lerrnants'k'.


 

Main information about Pass Jajurri Lerrnants'k'

Pass Jajurri Lerrnants'k', , Armenia. Elevation 1953 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.86637, 43.99738.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Pass Jajurri Lerrnants'k' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gyumri, Akhuryan, Azatan, Jrashen, Shirakamut, Mets Parni, Horrom, Voskehask, Arrap'i, Amasia, Marmashen, Arevshat, Anushavan, Arevik, Mayisyan, Lernavan, Musayelyan, Sarahart', Kamo, Spandaryan, Tsaghkaber, Haykavan, Saratak, Saramech, Meghrashen, Gogaran, Shirak, Aregnadem, Kaps, Vagramaberd, Aghvorik, Noraber, Dashkerpi, Jradzor, Bayandur, Akhurik, Aravet, Yerazgavors, Getk, Gusanagyugh, Ovuni, Tavshut, Gharibjanyan, T'avshut, Illi, Bavra, Bandivan, P'ok'r Sepasar, Hovtun, Krasar, Mets Sepasar, Taknali, Sizavet, Ghazanch'i, K'et'i, Beniamin, Lusakert, Ts'oghamarg, Ashots'k', Karmravan, T'orosgyugh, Hats'ik, Pokrashen, Karmrakar, Ovtashen, Hovtashen, Vardakhpyur, Zuygaghbyur, Arpeni, Aygabats, Lernantsk, Vardakar, Lernut, Hartashen, Nor Kyank', Salut, Musayelyan, Mets Sariar, Jajurr, Dzhadzhur, Karrnut, Krashen, Bashgyukh, P'anik, Kapanak, Getapi, Ovit, P'ok'r Sariar, Khnkoyan, Kefli, Geghadir, Jrarrat, Jararat, Lusaghbyur, Sarapat, Hart'agyugh, Getik, Dzorashen, Norashen, Agkilisa, Saralandzh, Geghadir, Tyrchkhan, Noramut, Darakend, Karakala, Kat'najur, Kamzak, Meghvahovit, Lernapar, Nalband, Berk'arrat, Ilmazlu, Dashtadem, Blagodarnoye, Tapanli, Geghasar, Kat'narrat, Karvansara, Tsilk'ar, Kat'naghbyur, Gegharot, Shenavan, Sangyar, Gora Sangyar-Topa, Vardablur; or for traveling near lakes: Karrnuti Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Dali-Dag, Gora Gyalin-Kaya, Sharayi Lerr, Urasar Lerr, Komordag, Shiraki Lerrner, Malyy Kavkaz, K'arakhach'i Lerrnants'k', Jajurri Lerrnants'k', P'ambaki Lerrnants'k';

Other names: Jajurri Lerrnants’k’, Jajurri Lerrnants'k', Jajurri Lerrnants’k’, Pereval Dzhadzhur, Pereval Dzhadzhurskiy.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Jajurri Lerrnants'k'


MON 20.09

18°/12°
1,014 hPa
TUE 21.09

18°/11°
1,015 hPa
WED 22.09

20°/9°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.09

19°/10°
1,006 hPa
FRI 24.09

18°/6°
1,006 hPa
SAT 25.09

15°/8°
1,018 hPa
SUN 26.09

16°/7°
1,022 hPa
MON 27.09

19°/8°
1,018 hPa
TUE 28.09

17°/8°
1,016 hPa
WED 29.09

13°/8°
1,020 hPa
THU 30.09

15°/8°
1,020 hPa
FRI 1.10

13°/6°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Jajurri Lerrnants'k'


The nearest regions: Shiraki Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Karrnuti Jrambar, and others.

Jajurri Lerrnants'k' on GoogleMaps

Jajurri Lerrnants'k' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Jajurri Lerrnants'k'.


Jajurri Lerrnants'k' on OpenStreetMaps

Jajurri Lerrnants'k' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Jajurri Lerrnants'k'.


Jajurri Lerrnants'k' on Wikimapia

Jajurri Lerrnants'k' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Jajurri Lerrnants'k'.


Jajurri Lerrnants'k' on HotelsMap

Jajurri Lerrnants'k' on HotelsMap. Jajurri Lerrnants'k'.