Dsegh on Map 

Dsegh on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dsegh. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Dsegh.


 

Main information about Dsegh

Dsegh, Lorru Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.9617, 44.65003.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Dsegh on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vanadzor, Alaverdi, Gugark', Odzun, Bagratashen, Shnogh, Dsegh, Gyulagarak, Verin Akhtala, Shahumyan, Chochkan, Vardablur, Agarak, Archis, Vahagni, Yeghegnut, Lorut, Opartsi, Yaghdan, Karaberd, Ovnanadzor, Khndzorut, Koghes, Kurt'an, P'ambak, Antarramut, Karmir Aghek, Mgart, Shaumyana, Agvi, Kachachkut, Vahagnadzor, Ardvi, Amodzh, Arevatsag, Dzoragyugh, Ak'ori, Avgeat, Aygehat, Jiliza, Tsat'er, Lermontovo, Manvo, Debed, Ankadzor, Ch'kalov, T'umanyan, Goghovit, Sanain, Karindzh, Akner, Marts', Bendik, Haghpat, Shamlugh, Tsakhkashat, Khoronk', Akht'ala, Negots, Shamut, Pokr Ayrum, Debetashen, Ahnidzor, Mets Ayrum, Shamakhyan, At'an, Tekhut, Pkhtavan, Kozman, Ayrum, Lichkadzor, Haght'anak, Verin Kerpilu, T'eghut; or for climbing on: Lejan Lerr, Gora Shegakhpir, Lalvar Lerr, Emar Lerr, Halab Lerr, Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat', Gora Kechel-Kont, Ch'at'in Lerr, Ayrisar Lerr, Gurudag Gora, Gyokdagh Mets Lerr, Gora Dalik-Tash, Gora Shumal, Bazumi Lerrnashght'a, Gugarats' Lerrnashght'a, Voskepari Lerrnashght'a, Drunk'i Lerrnants'k'; the nearest hotels: Casanova Inn, Dom Otdykha Lori;

Other names: Dsegh, Dsegh, Dsekh, Tumanyan, Дсех.

12 day Weather Forecast - Dsegh


SAT 23.10

17°/9°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.10

17°/9°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

14°/5°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

9°/3°
1,024 hPa
WED 27.10

8°/4°
1,027 hPa
THU 28.10

14°/6°
1,018 hPa
FRI 29.10

12°/6°
1,020 hPa
SAT 30.10

5°/4°
1,030 hPa
SUN 31.10

7°/4°
1,032 hPa
MON 1.11

12°/5°
1,020 hPa
TUE 2.11

3°/0°
1,023 hPa
WED 3.11

3°/3°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Dsegh


The nearest regions: Lorru Marz, and others.

The nearest hotels: Casanova Inn, Dom Otdykha Lori, and others.

Dsegh on GoogleMaps

Dsegh on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Dsegh.


Dsegh on OpenStreetMaps

Dsegh on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Dsegh.


Dsegh on Wikimapia

Dsegh on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Dsegh.


Dsegh on HotelsMap

Dsegh on HotelsMap. Dsegh.