Drakhtik on Map 

Drakhtik on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Drakhtik. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Drakhtik.


 

Main information about Drakhtik

Drakhtik, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.56497, 45.2367.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Drakhtik on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Chambarak, Noratus, Tsovagyugh, Haghartsin, Tsovazard, Vahan, Lchap', Drakhtik, Aygut, Gosh, Gomadzor, Ch'kalovka, Tsamakaberd, Tarsachay, Hovk', Norashen, Aparank', Agkilisa, Khach'er, Geyarchin, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Akhkikhli, Khach'ardzan, T'rrch'nat'ev, Aghi lich, Yanykhpaya, Antarramej, Aghavnavank', Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Dzoravank', Bardidzor, Kalavan, Barepat, Dprabak, Kamo Kaghak, Chirchiri, Yot' aghbyur, Gandzak'ar, Gandzak'ar, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Noratusi, Aghelich, Dzhiviskli, Martuni, Nor Bashgyukh, Shorzha, Aghberk', Avagabinaper, T't'ujur, Turdzhan, Nerin-Chambarak, Verin-Chambarak, Artanish, Alatala; or for traveling near lakes: Mets dari, Vranalich, Aghi, Lake Sevan, Khndzoruti Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Kongy, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Tashatssar, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Soyukhbulak, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Gora Dzhantapa, Heri Dar, Gora Kirkity-Dag, Murghuz Lerr, Gora Nenatssar, Artanish Lerr, Ayrija Lerrnagagat', Gora Toragi-Mata, Areguni Lerrnashght'a, Khrebet Nal'teket, Khrebet Kyrksigna, Karmiri Lerrnashght'a, Miap'ori Lerrnashght'a, Khrebet Knetsayurt, Murghuzi Lerrnashght'a, Tavushi Lerrnashght'a, Karmir Lerrnants'k', Gora Uch-Tapa, Amrots', Marut'i kut';

Other names: Drakhtik, Drakhtik, Tokhludzha, Тохлуджа.

12 day Weather Forecast - Drakhtik


SAT 23.10

11°/7°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.10

11°/7°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

10°/3°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

4°/-0°
1,023 hPa
WED 27.10

5°/1°
1,025 hPa
THU 28.10

9°/5°
1,018 hPa
FRI 29.10

8°/3°
1,018 hPa
SAT 30.10

2°/1°
1,028 hPa
SUN 31.10

4°/1°
1,030 hPa
MON 1.11

8°/1°
1,019 hPa
TUE 2.11

-1°/-2°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

-0°/-0°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Drakhtik


The nearest lakes: Mets dari, Vranalich, Aghi, Lake Sevan, Khndzoruti Jrambar, and others.

Drakhtik on GoogleMaps

Drakhtik on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Drakhtik.


Drakhtik on OpenStreetMaps

Drakhtik on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Drakhtik.


Drakhtik on Wikimapia

Drakhtik on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Drakhtik.


Drakhtik on HotelsMap

Drakhtik on HotelsMap. Drakhtik.