Dalarik on Map 

Dalarik on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dalarik. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Dalarik.


 

Main information about Dalarik

Dalarik, Armaviri Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.2279, 43.87793.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Dalarik on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Armavir, Hoktember, Mrgashat, T'alin, Nalbandyan, Myasnikyan, Bambakashat, Arteni, Dalarik, Janfida, Aknalich, Arevik, Lukashin, Pshatavan, Getashen, Argavand, Tandzut, Shenavan, Sovetakan, Aygeshat, Nor Armavir, Agarakavan, Zhdanov, Lenughi, Arazap, Ashnak, Metsamor, Grgurr, Gorashen, Bagaran, Chalarani etev, Aragatsavan, Och'kharabutsakani, Bakhchalar, Yervandashat, Ijevanatun, Hako, Mirzayi, Mahtesu tner, Kanch', Sorik, Surb gort, Ukhtablur, Gyalto, Kanch', Norashen, Hin Geghabak, Argina, Shavarut, Botut, Suseri, Metstun, Kyalashbek, Koghbavan, Shenik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartikneri, Atsashen, Hats'ik, K'arvansara, Vanand, Areg, K'arakert, Kabakhtapa, Mets Sepasar, Baghramyan, Nerkin Talin, Dashtadem, Artamet, Talin, Karakala, Getik, Lerrnagog, Mastara, Karmrashen, Akunk, Nor Kesaria, Berk'ashat, Hin gyugh, Karmir Avetaran, Hushakert, T'ukh Manuk, Arevadasht, Talvorik, Shenik, Yekhnik, Vosketas, Kat'naghbyur, Karmrashen, Hats'ik, Sardarapati chakatamarti, Davdashen, Arak's, Shgarshik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartik Avetis Baghdasaryani, Sovkhoz Nomer Shest', Amasia, Irind, Aygevan, Khanjyan, Verin Sasunashen, Verin Sasnashen, Nerk'in Sasunashen, Argishtikhinili, Imeni Dzerzhinskogo, Noravan, Pokr Shagriar, Aragats, Nerk'in Bazmaberd, Nerk'in K'arakut, K'arakut, Toroni, Dzhrashen, T'alin, Verin Bazmaberd, Surb, Kak'avadzori shosh, Anjrdii, Khach'erapat, Karmir zhayrr, Arrandznatner, Partizak, Aykavan, Khach'erapat, Metsadzor, Kak'avadzor, Partizak, Ot'evan, Areg, Baysyz, Azatavan, Nor Amanos, Dian, Aruch, Talish, K'aravanatun, Mihravan, Mayisyan, Sovkhoz Gecherlyu, Hats'ashen, Dprevank', Shamiram, Aghbrik, Khoch'er, K'arap'i, Lerrnarot, Nor Yedesia, Sasunik, Verin Sasunik; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rrik, Karmir, P'ok'r, Mets, Geghabaki, Lichk', Atoyi, Pghtor, Mets, Aviki, Baderi, Yerkrord dzori, K'arakut'i, Kak'avadzori, Gaylabneri, Ts'atsi, Kanch'i, Lich, Kak'avadzori lich, Agaraki, Sasnoshenskoye Vodokhranilishche; or for climbing on: Hnasar, Sorik, Lanjik, Drrner, Ukhtasar, Putasar, Spitakblur, Arteni Lerr, Alesar, Oskesar, Yerrablur, Sevblur, Hakobisar, Aghbyurneri sar, K'arasar, Vranasar, Mozasar, Agrravak'ar Lerr, Shamiram, Gora Karmratar, Karkarr, Gora Dashtakar, Kapk', Kanch'i, Syunov k'arap';

Other names: Dalarik, Dalarik, Mastara, Даларик, Դալարիկ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Dalarik


SAT 23.10

17°/12°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

18°/13°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

18°/11°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

13°/8°
1,022 hPa
WED 27.10

12°/8°
1,025 hPa
THU 28.10

14°/9°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

16°/10°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

14°/9°
1,023 hPa
SUN 31.10

12°/8°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

13°/9°
1,021 hPa
TUE 2.11

8°/6°
1,019 hPa
WED 3.11

6°/6°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Dalarik


The nearest regions: Armaviri Marz, and others.

Dalarik on GoogleMaps

Dalarik on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Dalarik.


Dalarik on OpenStreetMaps

Dalarik on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Dalarik.


Dalarik on Wikimapia

Dalarik on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Dalarik.


Dalarik on HotelsMap

Dalarik on HotelsMap. Dalarik.