Bjni on Map 

Bjni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bjni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bjni.


 

Main information about Bjni

Bjni, Kotayk'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.45831, 44.65008.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Bjni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hrazdan, Abovyan, Sevan, Dilijan, Yeghvard, Byureghavan, Nor Geghi, Lchashen, Margahovit, Aramus, Balahovit, Bjni, Arzakan, Meghradzor, Argel, Lerrnanist, Solak, Arzni, Ddmashen, Akunk', Mayakovski, Buzhakan, Mrgashen, Varser, Geghamavan, Kotayk', Zovaber, Nor Gyugh, Tsaghkadzor, Zarr, Gagarin, Fioletovo, Aghavnadzor, Kaputan, Ptghni, Zoravan, Fantan, Aragyugh, T't'ujur, Yernjatap', Yeghipatrush, Norashen, Hank'avan, Dzoraglukh, Geghaver, Saralanj, Hakobi, Karmir-Ovit, Yezragyugh, Geghavan, T'eghenav, T'eghenis, Odzut, Chluti, Karakala, Kaytsaki tegh, Agveran, Nor Artamet, Vranateghi, Artavaz, K'arashamb, Kabakhlu, T'eghenik', Berdi k'arap', Nor Hachn, Verin Ptghni, Getamej, Pasharaberd, Akhundov, Shenik, Avazan, Dalar, Karenis, Nurrnus, Korchlu, Maturr, Gnder, Kotayk'i jrants'k', Vardanavan, Alap'ars, Ch'arents'avan, Jraber, Marmarik, Kat'naghbyur, Gomer, Babajur, Vaghaver, Hatis, Akhbrak, K'aghsi, Makravan, Zovashen, Kakavadzor, At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Sevaberd, Papanino, Golovino, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka; or for traveling near lakes: Buloyi, Ughtalich, K'aralich, Lchakner, Antak, Shoghoyi, Vaghaveri, Parz Lich, Akna Lich, Avazan, Karenisi, Yeghvardi Jrambar, Marmariki Jrambar, Hrazdani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Kushchi, Arayi Lerr, Gora Sangaranren, Ughtalanj, Kishiranots', Chghats sar, Hrandasar, T'eghenyats', Siserrk', Vranasar, Gora Yurd, Mrtablur, Arzakan, Artavazd, Yerkat'asar, Ptenis, Gora Chingil, Patvar, Bjnak, T'ezhlerr, Pahots', Khandzut, T'eghenis Lerr, Minasasar, Khndzorut, Solak, Gut'anasar, Zoma, Garran, Sursar, Hatisi Lerr, Menaksar Lerr, Lchasar Lerr, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Gora Karaganchal, Maymekh Lerr, Sevkatar Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Maralidzha, Tsaghkunyats' Lerrnashght'a, T'eghenyats' Lerrnashght'a, P'ambaki Lerrnashght'a, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Sevani Lerrnants'k', Kaytsaki tegh; the nearest hotels: Best Western Aghveran Hotel, Russia, House Of Writers, World Of Gold, Tsaghkadzor Marriott Hotel, Dilijan Resort & Spa;

Other names: Bjni, Bjni, Bzhni, Բջնի.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bjni


SAT 23.10

15°/9°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

15°/9°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

13°/7°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

10°/3°
1,021 hPa
WED 27.10

10°/4°
1,024 hPa
THU 28.10

11°/6°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

12°/5°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

10°/4°
1,024 hPa
SUN 31.10

10°/4°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

10°/5°
1,020 hPa
TUE 2.11

2°/-0°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

4°/0°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bjni


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, and others.

Bjni on GoogleMaps

Bjni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Bjni.


Bjni on OpenStreetMaps

Bjni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Bjni.


Bjni on Wikimapia

Bjni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Bjni.


Bjni on HotelsMap

Bjni on HotelsMap. Bjni.