Mount Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat' on Map 

Mount Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat'.


 

Main information about Mount Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat'

Mount Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat', Lorru Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2799 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.92949, 44.35126.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vanadzor, Step'anavan, Spitak, Tashir, Gugark', Odzun, Jrashen, Arevashogh, Gyulagarak, Shirakamut, Shahumyan, Darpas, Lerrnapat, Lernavan, Sarahart', Vardablur, Agarak, Spitak, Vahagni, Yeghegnut, Bazum, Saramech, Urrut, Gogaran, Meghvahovit, Lernapar, Nalband, Berk'arrat, Ilmazlu, Dashtadem, Blagodarnoye, Tapanli, Geghasar, Kat'narrat, Karvansara, Tsilk'ar, Kat'naghbyur, Gegharot, Shenavan, Sangyar, Gora Sangyar-Topa, Vardablur, Sipan, Kochki, Jamshlu, Novosel'tsovo, Urasar, Alagyaz, Kuybyshev, Avshen, Rrya T'aza, Saratovka, Karadzor, Derek, Armanis, Kizkala, Ghursali, Pambak, Kruglaya Shishka, Medovka, Melik'gyugh, Ort'achya, Saral, Aydarli, Arjut, Halavar, Sverdlov, Maksim Gor'kiy, Bovadzor, Verin-Kilisa, Gyulludara, Lori Berd, Pushkino, Gezaldara, Amrakits', Aznvadzor, Zhdanov, Kirov, Garrgarr, Lejan, Privolnoye, Opartsi, Yaghdan, Karaberd, Ovnanadzor, Khndzorut, Koghes, Kurt'an, P'ambak, Antarramut, Karmir Aghek, Mgart, Shaumyana, Agvi, Kachachkut, Vahagnadzor, Ardvi, Amodzh, Arevatsag, Dzoragyugh, Ak'ori, Avgeat, Aygehat, Tsat'er, Lermontovo, Manvo, Debed, Ankadzor; or for traveling near lakes: Halavari Jrambar; or for climbing on: Komordag, Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat', Ap'ak'lu Lerr, Gora Medvezh'ya, Lejan Lerr, Gora Shegakhpir, T'ezhlerr, Emar Lerr, P'ambaki Lerrnashght'a, P'ambaki Lerrnants'k', Spitaki Lerrnants'k', Pushkini Lerrnants'k', Gora Spitak; the nearest hotels: Dom Otdykha Lori;

Other names: Bazumt’arr Lerrnagagat’, Bazumat'arr Lerrnagagat', Bazumat’arr Lerrnagagat’, Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat', Bazumt’arr Lerrnagagat’, Bezobdal Lerrnagagat', Bezobdal Lerrnagagat’, Bzovdal Lerrnagagat', Bzovdal Lerrnagagat’, Bzovdal'skiy Mountain, Bzovdal’skiy Mountain, Bzovdara Lerrnagagat', Bzovdara Lerrnagagat’, Dval Lerrnagagat', Dval Lerrnagagat’, Gora Bazumtar, Gora Bazutar, Gora Bezobdal, Gora Bzovdal, T'odor Lerrnagagat', T’odor Lerrnagagat’.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat'


SAT 18.09

6°/3°
1,016 hPa
SUN 19.09

11°/4°
1,015 hPa
MON 20.09

14°/5°
1,012 hPa
TUE 21.09

14°/5°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.09

11°/4°
1,011 hPa
THU 23.09

9°/4°
1,005 hPa
FRI 24.09

1°/-2°
1,009 hPa
SAT 25.09

10°/3°
1,012 hPa
SUN 26.09

13°/4°
1,012 hPa
MON 27.09

14°/5°
1,011 hPa
TUE 28.09

14°/5°
1,009 hPa
WED 29.09

8°/1°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat'


The nearest regions: Lorru Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Halavari Jrambar, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dom Otdykha Lori, and others.

Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat' on GoogleMaps

Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat'.


Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat' on OpenStreetMaps

Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat'.


Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat' on Wikimapia

Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat'.


Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat' on HotelsMap

Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat' on HotelsMap. Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat'.