Mt. range Bazumi Lerrnashght'a on Map 

Mt. range Bazumi Lerrnashght'a on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bazumi Lerrnashght'a. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mt. range Bazumi Lerrnashght'a.


 

Main information about Mt. range Bazumi Lerrnashght'a

Mt. range Bazumi Lerrnashght'a, , Armenia. Elevation 2110 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.81833, 44.67417.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mt. range Bazumi Lerrnashght'a on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vanadzor, Dilijan, Gugark', Margahovit, Meghradzor, Dsegh, Ddmashen, Gyulagarak, Shahumyan, Varser, Geghamavan, Zovaber, Vardablur, Agarak, Fioletovo, Aghavnadzor, Vahagni, Yeghegnut, Lorut, T't'ujur, Hank'avan, Dzoraglukh, Opartsi, Yaghdan, Karaberd, Karmir-Ovit, Ovnanadzor, Khndzorut, Koghes, Kurt'an, P'ambak, Karakala, Antarramut, Karmir Aghek, Artavaz, Kabakhlu, Mgart, Shaumyana, Vahagnadzor, Akhundov, Ardvi, Korchlu, Arevatsag, Dzoragyugh, Avgeat, Aygehat, Tsat'er, Lermontovo, Debed, Ankadzor, Ch'kalov, T'umanyan, Goghovit, Marmarik, Karindzh, Marts', Kakavadzor, Khoronk', Shamut, Ahnidzor, Shamakhyan, At'an, Papanino, Golovino, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka, T'eghut; or for traveling near lakes: Parz Lich, Marmariki Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Shegakhpir, Gora Chingil, T'ezhlerr, Emar Lerr, Halab Lerr, Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat', Ch'at'in Lerr, Ayrisar Lerr, Gurudag Gora, Maymekh Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Dalik-Tash, Gora Maralidzha, Tsaghkunyats' Lerrnashght'a, P'ambaki Lerrnashght'a, Bazumi Lerrnashght'a, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Gugarats' Lerrnashght'a, Sevani Lerrnants'k'; the nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn, Dom Otdykha Lori;

Other names: Bazumi Lerrnashght’a, Bazumi Lerrnashght'a, Bazumi Lerrnashght’a, Bazumskiy Khrebet, Besobdal Gebirge, Bezobdal Lerrnashgh'ta, Bezobdal Lerrnashgh’ta, Bezobdal'sky Khrebet, Bezobdal’sky Khrebet, Bzovdal Lerrnashght'a, Bzovdal Lerrnashght’a, Bzovdal'skiy Khrebet, Bzovdal’skiy Khrebet, Chubukhlinski Khrebet, Khrebet Chubukhlinskiy, Pesovdal Lerrnashght'a, Pesovdal Lerrnashght’a, Zamanlui Lerrnashght'a, Zamanlui Lerrnashght’a.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mt. range Bazumi Lerrnashght'a


THU 23.09

11°/7°
1,009 hPa
FRI 24.09

14°/4°
1,007 hPa
SAT 25.09

11°/5°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.09

13°/5°
1,018 hPa
MON 27.09

14°/4°
1,012 hPa
TUE 28.09

8°/4°
1,017 hPa
WED 29.09

5°/3°
1,023 hPa
THU 30.09

4°/3°
1,027 hPa
FRI 1.10

9°/4°
1,022 hPa
SAT 2.10

16°/7°
1,018 hPa
SUN 3.10

15°/5°
1,023 hPa
MON 4.10

15°/5°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mt. range Bazumi Lerrnashght'a


The nearest regions: Lorru Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Parz Lich, Marmariki Jrambar, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn, Dom Otdykha Lori, and others.

Bazumi Lerrnashght'a on GoogleMaps

Bazumi Lerrnashght'a on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bazumi Lerrnashght'a.


Bazumi Lerrnashght'a on OpenStreetMaps

Bazumi Lerrnashght'a on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bazumi Lerrnashght'a.


Bazumi Lerrnashght'a on Wikimapia

Bazumi Lerrnashght'a on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bazumi Lerrnashght'a.


Bazumi Lerrnashght'a on HotelsMap

Bazumi Lerrnashght'a on HotelsMap. Bazumi Lerrnashght'a.