Mount Azhdahak Lerr on Map 

Mount Azhdahak Lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Azhdahak Lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Azhdahak Lerr.


 

Main information about Mount Azhdahak Lerr

Mount Azhdahak Lerr, Kotayk'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 3597 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.22356, 44.94987.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Azhdahak Lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Garrni, Sarukhan, Gandzak, Aramus, Lanjaghbyur, Kamaris, Goght', Akunk', Kotayk', Nor Gyugh, Zarr, Kaputan, Fantan, Geghadir, Hats'avan, Narek, Kat'naghbyur, Sotsgyukh, Zovk', Gyamrez, Gomer, Babajur, Vaghaver, K'arakhach', Geghashen, Hatis, Zovashen, Ollag, Khotavet, Kamar, K'amal, Shoghakan, Nerk'in Gut'an, Verin Gut'an, Bardzradir, Baberd, Ando, Geghard, Sevaberd, Aramus, Meghenav, Goght'agarak, Glan, Yernji tap', Mets Glan, Gyughadzor, Marginargiz, Aghjots', Jaghats'adzor, Averk', Tandzolor, Vank', P'osi, Kerpikend, Nabat', Geghmaghan, Noragyugh, Avanik, P'ok'r Glan, Changli, Zang, Vanstan, Kak'avaberd, Hand, T'arrnis, Khosrov, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Surb Sargis, Sevakatar, Lich, Mankuk, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Tsaghkashen, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Ukhtaver, Hakhs, Aparank', Jghun, Hort'anots', Safarents' gomeri, Yeghegnut, Jermanis, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Dastakert, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Argichi, Azat k'aghak', Azati, Dastakert, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik'; or for traveling near lakes: Kamurji ch'rrik, Vaghaveri, Geghalich, Chmchman, Sageri, Lerkuti, Ghazi Lich, Selavi p'osi, Bazmalichk', Vank'i, Akna Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Gortnlich, Karmrak, Aryan, T'amoyi, Aghi; or for climbing on: Aramusi dik', Hoghasar, Khndzorut, Gora Yerakh, Gora Karaultepe, Yeranos Lerrnagagat', Gut'anasar, Ilkasar Lerr, Garran, Hatisi Lerr, Gora Makhmud-Dag, Bardenut, Alsar, Aytsasar, Menaksar Lerr, K'arragagat', Blrashen, P'ok'r K'ulapat, Pahakasar, Kotuts Lerr, K'ulapat, Handasar, Yerragagat', Yerits'asar, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Khosrovasar Lerr, Gora Karaganchal, Sevkatar Lerr, Paytasar, Dimats'lerr, Azhdahak Lerr, Vishapasar, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Spitak, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Sahakasar, Marrakhlasar, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Mshaknots', Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Yerakhi, Voghjaberdi Lerrnashght'a, Yeranosi Lerrnashght'a, Itsasari, Shogher, Tagheri, Khach'eri, T'arrnisti, Mankunk'i, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Aghjka t'ev, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Azhdahak Lerr, Azhdahak Lerr, Gora Azhdaak, Gora Kyzyl-Dag, Kysyl-Dag.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Azhdahak Lerr


WED 25.05

-3°/-7°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

0°/-4°
1,020 hPa
FRI 27.05

5°/0°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.05

7°/1°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.05

7°/1°
1,017 hPa
MON 30.05

8°/2°
1,018 hPa
TUE 31.05

8°/2°
1,017 hPa
WED 1.06

10°/4°
1,018 hPa
THU 2.06

11°/4°
1,020 hPa
FRI 3.06

13°/5°
1,018 hPa
SAT 4.06

13°/7°
1,017 hPa
SUN 5.06

14°/7°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Azhdahak Lerr


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, and others.

Azhdahak Lerr on GoogleMaps

Azhdahak Lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Azhdahak Lerr.


Azhdahak Lerr on OpenStreetMaps

Azhdahak Lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Azhdahak Lerr.


Azhdahak Lerr on Wikimapia

Azhdahak Lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Azhdahak Lerr.


Azhdahak Lerr on HotelsMap

Azhdahak Lerr on HotelsMap. Azhdahak Lerr.