Azatan on Map 

Azatan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Azatan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Azatan.


 

Main information about Azatan

Azatan, Shiraki Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.71959, 43.82727.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Azatan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gyumri, Akhuryan, Maralik, Azatan, Pemzashen, Horrom, Pokr Mantash, Voskehask, Arrap'i, Marmashen, Arevshat, Anushavan, Arevik, Mayisyan, Musayelyan, Kamo, Lerrnakert, Spandaryan, Haykavan, Dzit'hank'ov, Saratak, Meghrashen, Shirak, Gt'ashen, Hamzagerek, Kharkov, Aniavan, Haykadzor, Bagravan, Nerkin Dzhrapi, Jrap'i, Verin Dzhrapi, Megrashat, Gegh, Aghin, Kamkhut, Nor Art'ik, Gyullibulagh, Gtashen, Isahakyan, Bozoyi gomer, Sarakap, Suser, T'ukh Manuk, Voghji, Bartsrashen, Lusaghbyur, Shirakavan, Aregnadem, Kaps, Ts'amak'asar, Vagramaberd, Noraber, Jradzor, Bayandur, Akhurik, Yerazgavors, Zarndzha, Getk, Dzorashen, Gusanagyugh, Ovuni, Gharibjanyan, Illi, K'araberd, Taknali, K'et'i, Beniamin, Lusakert, Ts'oghamarg, Lanjik, Hayrenyats', T'orosgyugh, Hats'ik, Pokrashen, Dzorakap, Karmrakar, Aykasar, Haykasar, Ovtashen, Hovtashen, Dzoragyukh, Arpeni, Tsakhkasar, Aygabats, Sarrnaghbyur, Tufashen, Vardakar, Lernut, Nor Kyank', Mets Sariar, Jajurr, Agagchi, Zovasar, Dzhadzhur, Garnovit, Karrnut, Krashen, Bashgyukh, Art'ik, P'anik, Kapanak, Getapi, Ovit, P'ok'r Sariar, Harrich, Nagapetavan, Saralandzh, Maralik, Khnkoyan, Kefli, Geghadir, Jrarrat, Jararat, Lusaghbyur, Sarapat, Hart'agyugh; or for traveling near lakes: Suseri, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar, Karrnuti Jrambar; or for climbing on: Kalauslerr, Yelasar, Metslanj, Arji buyn, Khach'oghner, Teghsirt, Makaghots', Sevsirt, Moruk', Aproyi sar, Avazan, Gund, Suser, Dzvatsir, Karmravor, Karmravor, Shiraki Lerrner, Jajurri Lerrnants'k';

Other names: Azatan, Azatan, Karakhs, Karakilisa, Pokr Karakilisa, Азатан.

12 day Weather Forecast - Azatan


SAT 23.10

13°/9°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

13°/9°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

12°/4°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

8°/2°
1,023 hPa
WED 27.10

9°/4°
1,024 hPa
THU 28.10

11°/6°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

10°/6°
1,020 hPa
SAT 30.10

10°/3°
1,024 hPa
SUN 31.10

9°/4°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

10°/6°
1,021 hPa
TUE 2.11

2°/-1°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

3°/1°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Azatan


The nearest regions: Shiraki Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Suseri, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar, Karrnuti Jrambar, and others.

Azatan on GoogleMaps

Azatan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Azatan.


Azatan on OpenStreetMaps

Azatan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Azatan.


Azatan on Wikimapia

Azatan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Azatan.


Azatan on HotelsMap

Azatan on HotelsMap. Azatan.