Arteni on Map 

Arteni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Arteni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Arteni.


 

Main information about Arteni

Arteni, Aragatsotni Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.29848, 43.7622.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Arteni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Armavir, Hoktember, T'alin, Nalbandyan, Myasnikyan, Bambakashat, Arteni, Dalarik, Lukashin, Shenavan, Nor Armavir, Lenughi, Dzit'hank'ov, Ashnak, Gt'ashen, Kharkov, Nerk'in Datavorats', Anipemza, Bots'ik, T'ukh Manuk, Datavorats', Yereruyk', Yereruyk', Getap', Sev amrots', T'lik, Yerkan, Hovhannes Surb, Och'kharabutsakani, Aniavan, Grgurr, Gorashen, Haykadzor, Bagaran, Chalarani etev, Aragatsavan, Och'kharabutsakani, Bakhchalar, Bagravan, Yervandashat, Ijevanatun, Hako, Mirzayi, Gegh, Nor Art'ik, Mahtesu tner, Kanch', Sorik, Surb gort, Ukhtablur, Bozoyi gomer, Gyalto, Kanch', Norashen, Suser, T'ukh Manuk, Hin Geghabak, Argina, Shavarut, Botut, Suseri, Metstun, Kyalashbek, Koghbavan, Ts'amak'asar, Shenik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartikneri, Atsashen, Zarndzha, Hats'ik, K'arvansara, Vanand, Areg, K'arakert, Kabakhtapa, K'araberd, Baghramyan, Nerkin Talin, Dashtadem, Artamet, Talin, Lanjik, Karakala, Lerrnagog, Mastara, Karmrashen, Dzoragyukh, Tsakhkasar, Akunk, Nor Kesaria, Sarrnaghbyur, Hin gyugh, Karmir Avetaran, Hushakert, T'ukh Manuk, Arevadasht, Talvorik, Shenik, Yekhnik, Vosketas, Kat'naghbyur, Karmrashen, Hats'ik, Agagchi, Zovasar, Sardarapati chakatamarti, Garnovit, Davdashen, Arak's, Shgarshik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartik Avetis Baghdasaryani, Amasia, Irind, Aygevan, Khanjyan, Verin Sasunashen, Verin Sasnashen, Nerk'in Sasunashen, Argishtikhinili, Imeni Dzerzhinskogo, Noravan, Pokr Shagriar, Aragats, Nerk'in Bazmaberd, Nerk'in K'arakut, K'arakut, Toroni, Dzhrashen, T'alin, Maralik, Verin Bazmaberd, Surb, Kak'avadzori shosh, Anjrdii, Khach'erapat, Karmir zhayrr, Arrandznatner, Partizak, Aykavan, Khach'erapat, Metsadzor; or for traveling near lakes: T'lik, Karmir, P'ok'r, Mets, Geghabaki, Lichk', Atoyi, Pghtor, Mets, Aviki, Baderi, Yerkrord dzori, K'arakut'i, Kak'avadzori, Yereruyk', P'ok'r, Kanch'i, Suseri, Lich, Kak'avadzori lich, Sasnoshenskoye Vodokhranilishche; or for climbing on: Kalauslerr, Yelasar, Poloz, Pompoloz, Metslanj, Gaylasar, Gor, Arji buyn, Khach'oghner, Teghsirt, Makaghots', Sevsirt, Moruk', Hnasar, Sorik, Lanjik, Drrner, Aproyi sar, Ukhtasar, Avazan, Putasar, Gund, Suser, Dzvatsir, Spitakblur, Arteni Lerr, Alesar, Oskesar, Yerrablur, Sevblur, Hakobisar, Aghbyurneri sar, Karmravor, K'arasar, Karmravor, Vranasar, Mozasar, Kapk', Kanch'i;

Other names: Arteni, Arteni, Bogutlu, Артени.

12 day Weather Forecast - Arteni


SAT 23.10

16°/11°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

16°/11°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

16°/8°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

11°/7°
1,022 hPa
WED 27.10

11°/7°
1,025 hPa
THU 28.10

13°/8°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

14°/9°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

13°/7°
1,023 hPa
SUN 31.10

11°/7°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

12°/8°
1,021 hPa
TUE 2.11

7°/4°
1,019 hPa
WED 3.11

5°/4°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Arteni


The nearest regions: Armaviri Marz, and others.

Arteni on GoogleMaps

Arteni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Arteni.


Arteni on OpenStreetMaps

Arteni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Arteni.


Arteni on Wikimapia

Arteni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Arteni.


Arteni on HotelsMap

Arteni on HotelsMap. Arteni.