Mount Armaghan Lerr on Map 

Mount Armaghan Lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Armaghan Lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Armaghan Lerr.


 

Main information about Mount Armaghan Lerr

Mount Armaghan Lerr, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2844 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.07036, 45.2136.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Armaghan Lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Martuni, Vardenik, Nerk'in Getashen, Sarukhan, Karanlukh, Yeranos, Verin Getashen, Lichk', Gandzak, Dzoragyugh, Astghadzor, Vaghashen, T'azagyugh, Lanjaghbyur, Vardadzor, Yeghegis, Madina, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Azizkend, Surb Sargis, Lusashogh, Sevakatar, Aghdzvani k'ar, Lich, Armok', Mankuk, Aghdzvan, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Tsaghkashen, Hnaberd, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Ukhtaver, Dashnoa, Hakhs, Jghun, Hort'anots', Aghdzvan, Chlut, Vranategh, Safarents' gomeri, Partizak, Yeghegnut, Spitak vank', Brutanots', Hort'un, Jermanis, Sargis Surb, Yezdu vran, Sev lchi khach'k'arer, Vranadzor, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, Khnut, Karei k'arayr, Sevahogh, Nazei Surb, Dastakert, Gavarrni, Navik, Argichi, Dastakert, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakaghbyur, Spitakasari, Mets Argichi, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Khorroch', Dvoragyukh, Mili, Mets Manuch'ar, Atdash, Adamkhan, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, P'ok'r Argichi, Agarak, Tsakk'ar, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer, Hors, Selimi, Arjadzori k'arer, Nerk'evi k'aravanatun, Yanygh, Aghnjadzor, Tsaghkashen, Vardan Sarkavagi, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, K'araglukh, Nerk'evi gyugh, Nshkhark', Salli, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Dzmerrots', Geghahovit, Kat'an, Verin K'araglukh, Gomer, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Martuni, Sap'or, Horbategh, Manushakadzor, Hokhei Khach', Arjadzor, Martuni, Martuni, Artsvi, Davit' Vardapeti, Vank'i Berd, Khach' Surb, Zorats', Tarsayich ishkhani, Martuni, Katsik', Zolak'ar, Khoy, Yerku Jri, Havu, Oskani, K'arevan, Knevank', Asoyi, Lchi Averakner, Kalasar, Hermon, Geghik, Arates, Bardzragah, Masisategh, Lerrnants'k'i Averakner; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'yrrch'rrik, Ch'rranner, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Gortnlich, Karmrak, Sev, Aryan, T'amoyi, K'oshants', Sevlich, Snerov, Gortalich, Suk'oyi, Bobka, Lchatun, Anush, Vedi Alkoyi, Sovetasheni, Jri Avazan, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Vishapasar, Gora Dagna, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Gosablur, Soseidar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Spitak, Sandi, Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Jrik, Miakogh, Katsani, Sahakasar, Marrakhlasar, Hats'arrat, Migasar, Yelp'in, Kovasar, Ditavank', Mshaknots', Vacharrk', Tsaghkavank', Gora Chortar, Parrvivank', Mknasar, K'och'iglukh, Gora Dzhankurtaran, Satar, K'arkatar, Gora Dzhilyar, Mrgasar, Rrstakesi, Sarrnakunk', Kordik', Karmir, Vanevanits', Armaghan Lerr, Spitakak'ar, Tapalots', Karmir Sar, Moziker, Nshkhark', Metskogh, Sevk'ar, Gora Shish, K'arrasunaghbyur, Zherrsar, Yeltun, Geler, Sevaghbyur, Vayots'sar, K'arpsaki glukh, Sak'oyivar, Bats'sar, Sevoyi Dzor, Gndak'ar, Srkghonk', Gora Astkhonk, Mrtavar, Sep Lerr, Ishkhanavar, Khach'eri, T'arrnisti, Mankunk'i, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Ditavank'i, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Gndasari, K'arkatari, Vardenyats', Vardenisi Lerrnashght'a, Pereval Ayotsdzorskiy, Sulemayi Lerrnants'k', Gridzor, Aghdzvani, Aghdzi, Partizaki, Arji k'ar, Tsakk'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz, Selimi artsvak'ar, Layishi, Gdakov, Tsakk'ar, Khlak'ar, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Kapuyt lerr; the nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Armaghan Lerr, Armaghan Lerr, Gora Agmagan, Gora Armagan, Gora Mag-Magan.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Armaghan Lerr


FRI 24.09

13°/4°
1,006 hPa
SAT 25.09

6°/4°
1,015 hPa
SUN 26.09

8°/5°
1,018 hPa
MON 27.09

11°/5°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

9°/4°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.09

10°/5°
1,016 hPa
THU 30.09

11°/4°
1,012 hPa
FRI 1.10

10°/4°
1,016 hPa
SAT 2.10

9°/4°
1,020 hPa
SUN 3.10

11°/7°
1,021 hPa
MON 4.10

12°/5°
1,018 hPa
TUE 5.10

6°/3°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Armaghan Lerr


The nearest regions: Geghark'unik'i Marz, Martuni, and others.

The nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

Armaghan Lerr on GoogleMaps

Armaghan Lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Armaghan Lerr.


Armaghan Lerr on OpenStreetMaps

Armaghan Lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Armaghan Lerr.


Armaghan Lerr on Wikimapia

Armaghan Lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Armaghan Lerr.


Armaghan Lerr on HotelsMap

Armaghan Lerr on HotelsMap. Armaghan Lerr.