Arevik on Map 

Arevik on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Arevik. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Arevik.


 

Main information about Arevik

Arevik, Shiraki Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.74226, 43.9029.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Arevik on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gyumri, Akhuryan, Maralik, Azatan, Pemzashen, Mets Mant'ash, Mets Parni, Horrom, Pokr Mantash, Hnaberd, Voskehask, Arrap'i, Marmashen, Arevshat, Anushavan, Arevik, Mayisyan, Musayelyan, Kamo, Lerrnakert, Spandaryan, Tsaghkaber, Haykavan, Dzit'hank'ov, Saratak, Meghrashen, Shirak, Haykadzor, Bagravan, Nerkin Dzhrapi, Jrap'i, Verin Dzhrapi, Megrashat, Gegh, Aghin, Kamkhut, Nor Art'ik, Gyullibulagh, Gtashen, Isahakyan, Bozoyi gomer, Sarakap, Suser, T'ukh Manuk, Voghji, Bartsrashen, Lusaghbyur, Shirakavan, Aregnadem, Kaps, Ts'amak'asar, Vagramaberd, Noraber, Jradzor, Bayandur, Akhurik, Yerazgavors, Zarndzha, Getk, Dzorashen, Gusanagyugh, Ovuni, Gharibjanyan, Illi, K'araberd, Taknali, K'et'i, Beniamin, Lusakert, Ts'oghamarg, Lanjik, Hayrenyats', T'orosgyugh, Hats'ik, Pokrashen, Dzorakap, Karmrakar, Aykasar, Haykasar, Ovtashen, Hovtashen, Dzoragyukh, Arpeni, Tsakhkasar, Aygabats, Sarrnaghbyur, Tufashen, Vardakar, Lernut, Nor Kyank', Mets Sariar, Jajurr, Agagchi, Zovasar, Dzhadzhur, Garnovit, Karrnut, Krashen, Bashgyukh, Art'ik, P'anik, Kapanak, Getapi, Ovit, P'ok'r Sariar, Harrich, Nagapetavan, Saralandzh, Maralik, Khnkoyan, Kefli, Geghadir, Jrarrat, Jararat, Lusaghbyur, Sarapat, Hart'agyugh, Getik, Dzorashen, Norashen, Saralandzh, Geghadir, Tyrchkhan, Darakend, Kat'najur, Kamzak; or for traveling near lakes: Suseri, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar, Karrnuti Jrambar; or for climbing on: Arji buyn, Khach'oghner, Teghsirt, Makaghots', Sevsirt, Moruk', Aproyi sar, Avazan, Gund, Suser, Dzvatsir, Karmravor, Karmravor, Gora Gyalin-Kaya, Zohasar Lerrnagagat', Kak'avak'ar, Sharayi Lerr, Gora Kizyl-Ayagam, Shiraki Lerrner, T'ezharruyg, Jajurri Lerrnants'k';

Other names: Arevik, Arevik, Tapadolag, Tapadolak, Аревик.

12 day Weather Forecast - Arevik


SAT 23.10

14°/8°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

13°/8°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

12°/3°
1,017 hPa
TUE 26.10

8°/2°
1,023 hPa
WED 27.10

9°/3°
1,024 hPa
THU 28.10

11°/6°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

10°/5°
1,020 hPa
SAT 30.10

10°/3°
1,024 hPa
SUN 31.10

9°/4°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

10°/5°
1,021 hPa
TUE 2.11

2°/-2°
1,022 hPa
WED 3.11

2°/0°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Arevik


The nearest regions: Shiraki Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Suseri, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar, Karrnuti Jrambar, and others.

Arevik on GoogleMaps

Arevik on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Arevik.


Arevik on OpenStreetMaps

Arevik on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Arevik.


Arevik on Wikimapia

Arevik on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Arevik.


Arevik on HotelsMap

Arevik on HotelsMap. Arevik.