Reservoir Aparani Jrambar on Map 

Reservoir Aparani Jrambar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Aparani Jrambar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Reservoir Aparani Jrambar.


 

Main information about Reservoir Aparani Jrambar

Reservoir Aparani Jrambar, Aragatsotni Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.50095, 44.43419.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Reservoir Aparani Jrambar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Abovyan, Ashtarak, Yeghvard, Byureghavan, Aparan, Nor Geghi, Oshakan, Zovuni, Kasakh, Byurakan, Voskevaz, Karbi, Balahovit, Aragats, Arzakan, Kosh, Argel, Arzni, Sasunik, Mayakovski, Buzhakan, Mrgashen, Shenavan, Tsaghkahovit, Nor Yerznka, Ushi, Ptghni, Zoravan, Aragyugh, Arayi Hoghamaser, T'agavorakan, Lanjaver, Lernapar, Surb Sargis, Avan, Berk'arrat, Gekhadzor, Aragatsotn, Khnusik, Tonoyi tan, Khotavet, Karvansara, Sadunts, Aragatsotn, Vzhan, Tsilk'ar, Gegharot, Vahramagyugh, Goghkut'en, Tegher, Sangyar, Gora Sangyar-Topa, Krrablur, Vardablur, P'oser, Orgov, Aghts'k', Antarut, Lernamerts, Sipan, Jamshlu, Shenkani, Voskehat, Agarak, Alagyaz, Avshen, Rrya T'aza, Nigavan, P'arpi, Bazmaghbiar, Derek, Mirak, Ghazaravan, Melik'gyugh, Tsakhkashen, Ort'achya, Vardenut, Mulq'i, Mughni, Arai, Mulk'i, Artashavan, Ohanavan, Lusagyugh, K'uch'ak, Saralandzh, Sagmosavan, Ap'nagyugh, Hart'avan, Vardenis, Gyulludara, Astvatsinkal, Jrambar, Chknakh, T't'ujur, Yernjatap', Yeghipatrush, Norashen, Hank'avan, Dzoraglukh, Geghaver, Saralanj, Hakobi, Karmir-Ovit, Yezragyugh, Geghavan, T'eghenav, T'eghenis, Odzut, Chluti, Karakala, Kaytsaki tegh, Agveran, Nor Artamet, Vranateghi, Artavaz, K'arashamb, Kabakhlu, T'eghenik', Berdi k'arap', Nor Hachn, Verin Ptghni, Getamej, Pasharaberd, Akhundov, Shenik, Avazan, Dalar, Karenis, Nurrnus, Korchlu, Maturr, Gnder, Kotayk'i jrants'k', Vardanavan, Alap'ars, Ch'arents'avan, Jraber, Mashtots; or for traveling near lakes: Khrkhnjak, Ch'rrik, Amberdalich, P'osalich, K'ari Lich, Sghundalich, Aygelich, Mayisi, Motkanalich, Mkhoyi, Buloyi, Ughtalich, K'aralich, Lchakner, Antak, Shoghoyi, Avazan, Karenisi, Mant'ashi Jrambar, Halavari Jrambar, Aparani Jrambar, Yeghvardi Jrambar, Marmariki Jrambar; or for climbing on: Tirinkatar Lerr, Amberd Lerr, Surb lich, Aragats Lerrnagagat', Komordag, Luskatar, Gora Dzhantepe, Gora Didikond, Gora Geparkh, Gora Karatepe, Damlik-Gyaduk Lerrnagagat', Gora Shakhvard, Gora Gyrgyran, Arapar Lerr, Gora Akhmedogny, Gora Tanavoranist, Gora Nokhuttepe, Gora Akdirakar, Gora Kushchi, Arayi Lerr, Gora Sangaranren, Ughtalanj, Kishiranots', Chghats sar, Hrandasar, T'eghenyats', Siserrk', Vranasar, Gora Yurd, Mrtablur, Arzakan, Artavazd, Yerkat'asar, Ptenis, Gora Chingil, Patvar, Bjnak, T'ezhlerr, Pahots', Khandzut, T'eghenis Lerr, K'arapari, Armenian Upland, Tsaghkunyats' Lerrnashght'a, T'eghenyats' Lerrnashght'a, P'ambaki Lerrnashght'a, P'ambaki Lerrnants'k', Kakach'i k'arap', Kaytsaki tegh; the nearest hotels: Best Western Aghveran Hotel;

Other names: Aparani Jrambar, Aparan Reservoir, Aparani Jrambar, Aparani Lich, Aparanskoye Ozero, Aparanskoye Vodokhranilishche.

12 day Weather Forecast - Reservoir Aparani Jrambar


SAT 23.10

13°/7°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

13°/7°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

11°/5°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

8°/1°
1,021 hPa
WED 27.10

8°/2°
1,024 hPa
THU 28.10

9°/4°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

9°/3°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

8°/1°
1,024 hPa
SUN 31.10

8°/2°
1,027 hPa
MON 1.11

8°/3°
1,020 hPa
TUE 2.11

-0°/-3°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

2°/-2°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Reservoir Aparani Jrambar


The nearest regions: Aragatsotni Marz, Achtarak, and others.

The nearest hotels: Best Western Aghveran Hotel, and others.

Aparani Jrambar on GoogleMaps

Aparani Jrambar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Aparani Jrambar.


Aparani Jrambar on OpenStreetMaps

Aparani Jrambar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Aparani Jrambar.


Aparani Jrambar on Wikimapia

Aparani Jrambar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Aparani Jrambar.


Aparani Jrambar on HotelsMap

Aparani Jrambar on HotelsMap. Aparani Jrambar.