Anipemza on Map 

Anipemza on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Anipemza. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Anipemza.


 

Main information about Anipemza

Anipemza, Shiraki Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.44311, 43.6029.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Anipemza on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Arteni, Dzit'hank'ov, Gt'ashen, Kharkov, Nerk'in Datavorats', Anipemza, Bots'ik, T'ukh Manuk, Datavorats', Yereruyk', Yereruyk', Getap', Sev amrots', T'lik, Yerkan, Hovhannes Surb, Och'kharabutsakani, Aniavan, Grgurr, Gorashen, Haykadzor, Chalarani etev, Aragatsavan, Och'kharabutsakani, Bagravan, Nerkin Dzhrapi, Jrap'i, Verin Dzhrapi, Ijevanatun, Hako, Mirzayi, Gegh, Aghin, Nor Art'ik, Mahtesu tner, Kanch', Sorik, Surb gort, Ukhtablur, Isahakyan, Bozoyi gomer, Gyalto, Kanch', Norashen, Sarakap, Suser, T'ukh Manuk, Bartsrashen, Hin Geghabak, Argina, Botut, Suseri, Lusaghbyur, Metstun, Kyalashbek, Koghbavan, Ts'amak'asar, Shenik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartikneri, Atsashen, Zarndzha, Dzorashen, Hats'ik, K'arvansara, Areg, K'arakert, Kabakhtapa, K'araberd, Baghramyan; or for traveling near lakes: T'lik, Karmir, P'ok'r, Mets, Geghabaki, Yereruyk', P'ok'r, Kanch'i, Suseri, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Kalauslerr, Yelasar, Poloz, Pompoloz, Metslanj, Gaylasar, Gor, Arji buyn, Khach'oghner, Teghsirt, Makaghots', Sevsirt, Moruk', Hnasar, Sorik, Lanjik, Drrner, Aproyi sar, Ukhtasar, Avazan, Putasar, Gund, Suser, Dzvatsir, Spitakblur, Arteni Lerr, Alesar, Kapk', Kanch'i;

Other names: Anipemza, Anipemza, Анипемза, Անիպեմզա.

12 day Weather Forecast - Anipemza


SAT 23.10

15°/10°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

15°/10°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

13°/5°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

9°/5°
1,023 hPa
WED 27.10

9°/5°
1,025 hPa
THU 28.10

12°/7°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

12°/7°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

11°/5°
1,023 hPa
SUN 31.10

9°/5°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

11°/7°
1,020 hPa
TUE 2.11

4°/1°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

3°/2°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Anipemza


Anipemza on GoogleMaps

Anipemza on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Anipemza.


Anipemza on OpenStreetMaps

Anipemza on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Anipemza.


Anipemza on Wikimapia

Anipemza on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Anipemza.


Anipemza on HotelsMap

Anipemza on HotelsMap. Anipemza.