Alaverdi on Map 

Alaverdi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Alaverdi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Alaverdi.


 

Main information about Alaverdi

Alaverdi, Lorru Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 41.09766, 44.67316.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Alaverdi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Alaverdi, Odzun, Bagratashen, Shnogh, Dsegh, Gyulagarak, Verin Akhtala, Chochkan, Vardablur, Agarak, Archis, Vahagni, Yeghegnut, Lorut, Opartsi, Yaghdan, Ovnanadzor, Koghes, Kurt'an, Antarramut, Karmir Aghek, Mgart, Agvi, Kachachkut, Vahagnadzor, Ardvi, Amodzh, Arevatsag, Dzoragyugh, Ak'ori, Avgeat, Aygehat, Jiliza, Tsat'er, Manvo, Debed, Ankadzor, Ch'kalov, T'umanyan, Sanain, Karindzh, Akner, Marts', Bendik, Haghpat, Shamlugh, Tsakhkashat, Khoronk', Akht'ala, Negots, Mamai, Shamut, Pokr Ayrum, Lalvar, Debetashen, Ahnidzor, Mets Ayrum, At'an, Tekhut, Pkhtavan, Kozman, Ayrum, Lichkadzor, Haght'anak, Verin Kerpilu; or for climbing on: Lejan Lerr, Gora Shegakhpir, Lalvar Lerr, Emar Lerr, Gora Kechel-Kont, Ch'at'in Lerr, Gyokdagh Mets Lerr, Gora Dalik-Tash, Gora Shumal, Gugarats' Lerrnashght'a, Voskepari Lerrnashght'a, Drunk'i Lerrnants'k'; the nearest hotels: Dom Otdykha Lori;

Other names: Alaverdi, Alaverdi, Alaverdo, Alaverdy, Alawerdi, Alawerdy, Allahverdi, Allaverdy, Manes, a la wei er di, alaverdi, Алаверди, Алаверді, Ալավերդի, الله‌وردی, ალავერდი, 阿拉韋爾迪.

12 day Weather Forecast - Alaverdi


SAT 23.10

18°/10°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

19°/11°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

14°/7°
1,018 hPa
TUE 26.10

9°/4°
1,027 hPa
WED 27.10

10°/6°
1,028 hPa
THU 28.10

14°/8°
1,021 hPa
FRI 29.10

14°/9°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

12°/9°
1,027 hPa
SUN 31.10

9°/9°
1,026 hPa
MON 1.11

11°/10°
1,018 hPa
TUE 2.11

10°/8°
1,015 hPa
WED 3.11

16°/9°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Alaverdi


The nearest regions: Lorru Marz, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dom Otdykha Lori, and others.

Alaverdi on GoogleMaps

Alaverdi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Alaverdi.


Alaverdi on OpenStreetMaps

Alaverdi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Alaverdi.


Alaverdi on Wikimapia

Alaverdi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Alaverdi.


Alaverdi on HotelsMap

Alaverdi on HotelsMap. Alaverdi.