Lake Amberdalich on Map 

Lake Amberdalich on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Amberdalich. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Amberdalich.


 

Main information about Lake Amberdalich

Lake Amberdalich, Aragatsotni Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.4779, 44.15149.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lake Amberdalich on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ashtarak, Aparan, Oshakan, Zovuni, Kasakh, Byurakan, Voskevaz, Karbi, Aragats, Kosh, Mets Mant'ash, Sasunik, Pokr Mantash, Hnaberd, Arevshat, Shenavan, Agarakavan, Tsaghkahovit, Anushavan, Nor Yerznka, Ushi, Spandaryan, Meghrashen, Arayi Hoghamaser, Zovasar, Garnovit, Davdashen, Shgarshik, Art'ik, P'anik, Irind, Verin Sasunashen, Verin Sasnashen, Nerk'in Sasunashen, Getapi, Harrich, Aragats, Nagapetavan, Nerk'in Bazmaberd, Nerk'in K'arakut, K'arakut, Toroni, T'alin, Saralandzh, Maralik, Verin Bazmaberd, Surb, Geghadir, Jrarrat, Jararat, Kak'avadzori shosh, Anjrdii, Khach'erapat, Karmir zhayrr, Arrandznatner, Partizak, Khach'erapat, Metsadzor, Kak'avadzor, Partizak, Ot'evan, Areg, Baysyz, Norashen, Dian, Aruch, Talish, K'aravanatun, Mihravan, Hats'ashen, Dprevank', Shamiram, Geghadir, Aghbrik, Khoch'er, K'arap'i, Lerrnarot, Sasunik, Verin Sasunik, T'agavorakan, Lanjaver, Lernapar, Surb Sargis, Avan, Berk'arrat, Gekhadzor, Aragatsotn, Khnusik, Tonoyi tan, Khotavet, Karvansara, Sadunts, Aragatsotn, Vzhan, Tsilk'ar, Gegharot, Vahramagyugh, Goghkut'en, Tegher, Sangyar, Gora Sangyar-Topa, Krrablur, Vardablur, P'oser, Orgov, Aghts'k', Antarut, Lernamerts, Sipan, Jamshlu, Shenkani, Voskehat, Agarak, Alagyaz, Avshen, Rrya T'aza, Nigavan, P'arpi, Bazmaghbiar, Derek, Mirak, Ghazaravan, Melik'gyugh, Tsakhkashen, Ort'achya, Vardenut, Mulq'i, Mughni, Arai, Mulk'i, Artashavan, Ohanavan, Lusagyugh, K'uch'ak, Saralandzh, Sagmosavan, Ap'nagyugh, Hart'avan, Vardenis, Gyulludara, Astvatsinkal, Jrambar, Chknakh, Mashtots; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rrik, Khrkhnjak, Ch'rrik, Baderi, Yerkrord dzori, K'arakut'i, Kak'avadzori, Gaylabneri, Ts'atsi, Amberdalich, P'osalich, K'ari Lich, Sghundalich, Aygelich, Mayisi, Motkanalich, Mkhoyi, Lich, Kak'avadzori lich, Agaraki, Sasnoshenskoye Vodokhranilishche, Mant'ashi Jrambar, Halavari Jrambar, Aparani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Aghbyurneri sar, Karmravor, K'arasar, Karmravor, Vranasar, Mozasar, Zohasar Lerrnagagat', Kak'avak'ar, Sharayi Lerr, Agrravak'ar Lerr, Gora Kizyl-Ayagam, Shamiram, Karkarr, Tirinkatar Lerr, Amberd Lerr, Surb lich, Aragats Lerrnagagat', Komordag, Luskatar, Gora Dzhantepe, Gora Didikond, Gora Geparkh, Gora Karatepe, Damlik-Gyaduk Lerrnagagat', Gora Shakhvard, Gora Gyrgyran, Arapar Lerr, Gora Akhmedogny, Gora Tanavoranist, Gora Nokhuttepe, Gora Akdirakar, T'ezharruyg, K'arapari, Armenian Upland, P'ambaki Lerrnants'k', Syunov k'arap', Kakach'i k'arap';

Other names: Amberdalich, Amberdalic, Amberdalich, Ozero Amberdalich, Ozero Baku-Gel', Ozero Baku-Gël’, Ամբերդալիճ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Amberdalich


SAT 23.10

4°/-1°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

4°/-1°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

2°/-4°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

-1°/-6°
1,021 hPa
WED 27.10

-0°/-5°
1,024 hPa
THU 28.10

1°/-3°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

1°/-4°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

0°/-6°
1,023 hPa
SUN 31.10

-0°/-5°
1,027 hPa
MON 1.11

0°/-4°
1,020 hPa
TUE 2.11

-8°/-11°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

-6°/-10°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Amberdalich


The nearest regions: Aragatsotni Marz, Achtarak, and others.

Amberdalich on GoogleMaps

Amberdalich on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Amberdalich.


Amberdalich on OpenStreetMaps

Amberdalich on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Amberdalich.


Amberdalich on Wikimapia

Amberdalich on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Amberdalich.


Amberdalich on HotelsMap

Amberdalich on HotelsMap. Amberdalich.