Pass Pushkini Lerrnants'k' on Map 

Pass Pushkini Lerrnants'k' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pushkini Lerrnants'k'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Pushkini Lerrnants'k'.


 

Main information about Pass Pushkini Lerrnants'k'

Pass Pushkini Lerrnants'k', , Armenia. Elevation 2034 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.91099, 44.43202.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Pass Pushkini Lerrnants'k' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vanadzor, Step'anavan, Spitak, Tashir, Gugark', Odzun, Jrashen, Arevashogh, Gyulagarak, Shirakamut, Shahumyan, Darpas, Lerrnapat, Lernavan, Sarahart', Vardablur, Agarak, Spitak, Vahagni, Yeghegnut, Bazum, Saramech, Urrut, Gogaran, Meghvahovit, Lernapar, Nalband, Berk'arrat, Ilmazlu, Dashtadem, Blagodarnoye, Tapanli, Geghasar, Kat'narrat, Karvansara, Tsilk'ar, Kat'naghbyur, Gegharot, Shenavan, Sangyar, Gora Sangyar-Topa, Vardablur, Sipan, Kochki, Jamshlu, Novosel'tsovo, Urasar, Alagyaz, Kuybyshev, Avshen, Rrya T'aza, Saratovka, Karadzor, Derek, Armanis, Kizkala, Ghursali, Pambak, Kruglaya Shishka, Medovka, Melik'gyugh, Ort'achya, Saral, Aydarli, Arjut, Halavar, Sverdlov, Maksim Gor'kiy, Bovadzor, Verin-Kilisa, Gyulludara, Lori Berd, Pushkino, Gezaldara, Amrakits', Aznvadzor, Zhdanov, Kirov, Garrgarr, Lejan, Privolnoye, Opartsi, Yaghdan, Karaberd, Ovnanadzor, Khndzorut, Koghes, Kurt'an, P'ambak, Antarramut, Karmir Aghek, Mgart, Shaumyana, Agvi, Kachachkut, Vahagnadzor, Ardvi, Amodzh, Arevatsag, Dzoragyugh, Ak'ori, Avgeat, Aygehat, Tsat'er, Lermontovo, Manvo, Debed, Ankadzor; or for traveling near lakes: Halavari Jrambar; or for climbing on: Komordag, Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat', Ap'ak'lu Lerr, Gora Medvezh'ya, Lejan Lerr, Gora Shegakhpir, T'ezhlerr, Emar Lerr, P'ambaki Lerrnashght'a, P'ambaki Lerrnants'k', Spitaki Lerrnants'k', Pushkini Lerrnants'k', Gora Spitak; the nearest hotels: Dom Otdykha Lori;

Other names: Pushkini Lerrnants’k’, Bezobdali Lerrnants'k', Bezobdali Lerrnants’k’, Pereval Bezobladskiy, Pereval Bzovdal'skiy, Pereval Bzovdal’skiy, Pereval Pushkinskiy, Pushkin Pass, Pushkini Lerrnants'k', Pushkini Lerrnants’k’.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Pushkini Lerrnants'k'


SAT 25.09

11°/6°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.09

9°/4°
1,022 hPa
MON 27.09

15°/5°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

12°/6°
1,015 hPa
WED 29.09

10°/6°
1,018 hPa
THU 30.09

6°/5°
1,023 hPa
FRI 1.10

6°/4°
1,024 hPa
SAT 2.10

16°/7°
1,017 hPa
SUN 3.10

18°/8°
1,017 hPa
MON 4.10

15°/8°
1,017 hPa
TUE 5.10

9°/6°
1,022 hPa
WED 6.10

5°/5°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Pushkini Lerrnants'k'


The nearest regions: Lorru Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Halavari Jrambar, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dom Otdykha Lori, and others.

Pushkini Lerrnants'k' on GoogleMaps

Pushkini Lerrnants'k' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pushkini Lerrnants'k'.


Pushkini Lerrnants'k' on OpenStreetMaps

Pushkini Lerrnants'k' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pushkini Lerrnants'k'.


Pushkini Lerrnants'k' on Wikimapia

Pushkini Lerrnants'k' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pushkini Lerrnants'k'.


Pushkini Lerrnants'k' on HotelsMap

Pushkini Lerrnants'k' on HotelsMap. Pushkini Lerrnants'k'.