Mount Sevkatar Lerr on Map 

Mount Sevkatar Lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sevkatar Lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Sevkatar Lerr.


 

Main information about Mount Sevkatar Lerr

Mount Sevkatar Lerr, Kotayk'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 3154 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.34344, 44.91548.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Sevkatar Lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hrazdan, Gavarr, Sevan, Garrni, Sarukhan, Lchashen, Gandzak, Aramus, Bjni, Lerrnanist, Solak, Lanjaghbyur, Kamaris, Tsovazard, Goght', Akunk', Kotayk', Nor Gyugh, Tsaghkadzor, Zarr, Gagarin, Kaputan, Lchap', Fantan, Geghadir, Hats'avan, Kat'naghbyur, Sotsgyukh, Zovk', Gyamrez, Gomer, Babajur, Vaghaver, Geghashen, Hatis, Akhbrak, K'aghsi, Makravan, Zovashen, Ollag, Khotavet, Kamar, K'amal, At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Bardzradir, Baberd, Ando, Geghard, Sevaberd, Aramus, Meghenav, Goght'agarak, Glan, Yernji tap', Mets Glan, Gyughadzor, Marginargiz, Aghjots', Jaghats'adzor, Averk', Tandzolor, Vank', P'osi, Kerpikend, Nabat', Geghmaghan, Noragyugh, Avanik, P'ok'r Glan, Vanstan, Kak'avaberd, T'arrnis, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Ch'kalovka, Sevakatar, Tsaghkashen, Ukhtaver, Norashen, Aparank', Safarents' gomeri, Khach'er, Yeghegnut, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, T'rrch'nat'ev, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik'; or for traveling near lakes: Kamurji ch'rrik, Vaghaveri, Geghalich, Chmchman, Sageri, Lerkuti, Ghazi Lich, Selavi p'osi, Bazmalichk', Vank'i, Akna Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, T'amoyi, Aghi, Hrazdani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Minasasar, Aramusi dik', Khndzorut, Gora Karaultepe, Yeranos Lerrnagagat', Solak, Gut'anasar, Zoma, Garran, Sursar, Hatisi Lerr, Gora Makhmud-Dag, Bardenut, Aytsasar, Menaksar Lerr, Blrashen, P'ok'r K'ulapat, Pahakasar, K'ulapat, Yerragagat', Lchasar Lerr, Yerits'asar, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Gora Karaganchal, Sevkatar Lerr, Paytasar, Dimats'lerr, Azhdahak Lerr, Vishapasar, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Sahakasar, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Voghjaberdi Lerrnashght'a, Itsasari, Shogher, Tagheri, T'arrnisti, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Aghjka t'ev, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh; the nearest hotels: Russia, House Of Writers, World Of Gold, Tsaghkadzor Marriott Hotel;

Other names: Sevkatar Lerr, Gora Kara-Dag, Gora Sevkatar, Mount Sevkatar, Sevkatar Lerr.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Sevkatar Lerr


WED 25.05

-1°/-5°
1,017 hPa
THU 26.05

3°/-2°
1,020 hPa
FRI 27.05

8°/1°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.05

9°/2°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.05

10°/3°
1,017 hPa
MON 30.05

10°/3°
1,018 hPa
TUE 31.05

11°/4°
1,017 hPa
WED 1.06

13°/6°
1,018 hPa
THU 2.06

13°/6°
1,020 hPa
FRI 3.06

15°/7°
1,017 hPa
SAT 4.06

15°/9°
1,017 hPa
SUN 5.06

16°/9°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Sevkatar Lerr


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, and others.

Sevkatar Lerr on GoogleMaps

Sevkatar Lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Sevkatar Lerr.


Sevkatar Lerr on OpenStreetMaps

Sevkatar Lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Sevkatar Lerr.


Sevkatar Lerr on Wikimapia

Sevkatar Lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Sevkatar Lerr.


Sevkatar Lerr on HotelsMap

Sevkatar Lerr on HotelsMap. Sevkatar Lerr.