Peak Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr on Map 

Peak Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr.


 

Main information about Peak Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr

Peak Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr, , Armenia. Elevation 2494 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.11222, 45.74111.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Peak Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vardenis, Tsovinar, Akunk', Artsvanist, Mets Masrik, Tsovak, Karchaghbyur, Geghamasar, Artsvadzor Mijnadar, Berdagrak, Goght'anik, Yerizkots'k', Gushakents', Hin Gyugh, Verin Geghadzor, Tsovinari Sepagir, T'eyshebaini, Deroyi gom, Gharaghaya, Sevazhayrr, Vardahovit, Srbalanji, DZori Surb, Orogis, Dzhani, Shatakh, Karmirkharab, Nerkin Aluchalu, Sokhgom, Verkhniy Aluchalu, Mahtesu, Areguni, Mak'enis, Yariuzlu, Chichakli, Torfavan, Verkhniy Zagalu, Akhpradzor, Kamyshlu, Kyarkibash, Vanevan, Geghak'ar, Tuskyulu, Lusakunq, Khach'aghbyur, Norakert, Avazan, P'ok'r Masrik, Kyasaman, Arp'unk', At'arbeki, Babajani, T'ahiri, Hayrapeti, Hovhannesi, Mariani, Melik'jani, Papami, Janibeki, Sargsi, Tiruni, Melik'beki, Atichani Papi, Karaiman, Ach'ik, Kakhakn, Ayrk', Shatjrek', Geghamabak, Oskeshen, Bardzraver, Shenaver, Jaghats'adzor, Shatvan, Sargsi, Aghyokhush, Verin Shorzha, Agekhush, Kutakan, Ark'anver, Nerk'in Shorzha, Karakoyun, Inakdag, Tretuk', Norabak, Vardenis, Sot'k', Azat, Cham, Kut'; or for traveling near lakes: Sokhut, Verevi, Verin, Mets, P'ok'r; or for climbing on: Gandzak'ar, Sokhut, Sevazhayrr, Amarrich, Ts'rtut, Amarrich, Aregin, Sokhasar, Gora Soganly, Sokhuk, Menasar, Srbidar, Yerkaynart, Kaptasar, Smbatasar, Vardenis Lerr, Sevak'ar, K'aravan, Gora Takhtayurt, Vank'asar, Sheksar, Husosar, Gora Muradoar, Semasar, Chaghatsar, Ukhtisar, Ankank', Jermuki blur, Gora Karpiyarykh, Arjisar, Hakobasar, Chermakak'ar, Arevatun, Ayrk', Yerits'asar, Shamami sar, T'rasar, T'arruchan, Ozmunk', P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr, Kut', Bovategh, Hngak'ar, Tashtasar, Ts'its'sar, Gora Kumurdag, Sevasar, Pataghi sar, Vank'asari, Arevelyan Sevani, Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr, Vozunk' Lerrnagagat', Tashats k'arer;

Other names: Ziaret T’ap’a Lerr, Gora Ziarat-Tapa, Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr, Ziaret T’ap’a Lerr.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr


MON 20.09

17°/8°
1,014 hPa
TUE 21.09

16°/8°
1,015 hPa
WED 22.09

17°/8°
1,009 hPa
THU 23.09

18°/9°
1,007 hPa
FRI 24.09

19°/11°
1,008 hPa
SAT 25.09

13°/6°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

14°/6°
1,021 hPa
MON 27.09

16°/8°
1,016 hPa
TUE 28.09

16°/8°
1,014 hPa
WED 29.09

15°/7°
1,017 hPa
THU 30.09

14°/7°
1,017 hPa
FRI 1.10

15°/6°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr


The nearest lakes: Sokhut, Verevi, Verin, Mets, P'ok'r, and others.

Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr on GoogleMaps

Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr.


Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr on OpenStreetMaps

Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr.


Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr on Wikimapia

Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr.


Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr on HotelsMap

Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr on HotelsMap. Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr.