Peak Vozunk' Lerrnagagat' on Map 

Peak Vozunk' Lerrnagagat' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Vozunk' Lerrnagagat'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Vozunk' Lerrnagagat'.


 

Main information about Peak Vozunk' Lerrnagagat'

Peak Vozunk' Lerrnagagat', , Armenia. Elevation 2623 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.23403, 45.87574.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Peak Vozunk' Lerrnagagat' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vardenis, Akunk', Mets Masrik, Geghamasar, Kamyshlu, Kyarkibash, Vanevan, Geghak'ar, Tuskyulu, Lusakunq, Khach'aghbyur, Norakert, Avazan, P'ok'r Masrik, Kyasaman, Arp'unk', At'arbeki, Babajani, T'ahiri, Hayrapeti, Hovhannesi, Mariani, Melik'jani, Papami, Janibeki, Sargsi, Tiruni, Melik'beki, Atichani Papi, Karaiman, Ach'ik, Kakhakn, Ayrk', Shatjrek', Geghamabak, Oskeshen, Bardzraver, Shenaver, Jaghats'adzor, Shatvan, Sargsi, Aghyokhush, Verin Shorzha, Agekhush, Kutakan, Ark'anver, Nerk'in Shorzha, Karakoyun, Inakdag, Tretuk', Norabak, Vardenis, Sot'k', Azat, Cham, Kut'; or for traveling near lakes: Verin, Mets, P'ok'r; or for climbing on: Gora Karpiyarykh, Hakobasar, Chermakak'ar, Arevatun, Ayrk', Yerits'asar, Shamami sar, T'rasar, T'arruchan, Ozmunk', P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr, Kut', Bovategh, Hngak'ar, Tashtasar, Ts'its'sar, Gora Kumurdag, Sevasar, Pataghi sar, Azhdahak, Yerkat'asar, Pghndzasar, Arevelyan Sevani, Sot'k'i, Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr, Vozunk' Lerrnagagat', Tashats k'arer;

Other names: Vozunk’ Lerrnagagat’, Gora Inak-Dag, Gora Vozmunk, Gora Vozunk, Inak'dagh Lerrnagagat', Inak’dagh Lerrnagagat’, Vozunk' Lerrnagagat', Vozunk’ Lerrnagagat’.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Vozunk' Lerrnagagat'


SAT 25.09

11°/5°
1,012 hPa
SUN 26.09

7°/2°
1,021 hPa
MON 27.09

14°/4°
1,012 hPa
TUE 28.09

11°/3°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.09

11°/4°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.09

10°/3°
1,017 hPa
FRI 1.10

7°/2°
1,023 hPa
SAT 2.10

13°/5°
1,017 hPa
SUN 3.10

15°/5°
1,017 hPa
MON 4.10

15°/5°
1,015 hPa
TUE 5.10

12°/5°
1,014 hPa
WED 6.10

6°/3°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Vozunk' Lerrnagagat'


The nearest lakes: Verin, Mets, P'ok'r, and others.

Vozunk' Lerrnagagat' on GoogleMaps

Vozunk' Lerrnagagat' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Vozunk' Lerrnagagat'.


Vozunk' Lerrnagagat' on OpenStreetMaps

Vozunk' Lerrnagagat' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Vozunk' Lerrnagagat'.


Vozunk' Lerrnagagat' on Wikimapia

Vozunk' Lerrnagagat' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Vozunk' Lerrnagagat'.


Vozunk' Lerrnagagat' on HotelsMap

Vozunk' Lerrnagagat' on HotelsMap. Vozunk' Lerrnagagat'.