Mount Zohasar Lerrnagagat' on Map 

Mount Zohasar Lerrnagagat' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Zohasar Lerrnagagat'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Zohasar Lerrnagagat'.


 

Main information about Mount Zohasar Lerrnagagat'

Mount Zohasar Lerrnagagat', , Armenia. Elevation 3057 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.54539, 44.08181.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Zohasar Lerrnagagat' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Maralik, T'alin, Oshakan, Byurakan, Voskevaz, Kosh, Pemzashen, Mets Mant'ash, Sasunik, Horrom, Pokr Mantash, Hnaberd, Arevshat, Agarakavan, Tsaghkahovit, Anushavan, Arevik, Lerrnakert, Spandaryan, Ashnak, Saratak, Meghrashen, Beniamin, Nerkin Talin, Lusakert, Dashtadem, Talin, Lanjik, Lerrnagog, Hayrenyats', Dzorakap, Mastara, Karmrashen, Aykasar, Haykasar, Ovtashen, Hovtashen, Dzoragyukh, Tsakhkasar, Aygabats, Akunk, Sarrnaghbyur, Tufashen, Vardakar, Nor Kyank', Shenik, Yekhnik, Vosketas, Kat'naghbyur, Karmrashen, Agagchi, Zovasar, Garnovit, Davdashen, Shgarshik, Art'ik, P'anik, Irind, Verin Sasunashen, Verin Sasnashen, Nerk'in Sasunashen, Getapi, Harrich, Aragats, Nagapetavan, Nerk'in Bazmaberd, Nerk'in K'arakut, K'arakut, Toroni, T'alin, Saralandzh, Maralik, Verin Bazmaberd, Surb, Geghadir, Jrarrat, Jararat, Kak'avadzori shosh, Anjrdii, Khach'erapat, Karmir zhayrr, Arrandznatner, Partizak, Khach'erapat, Metsadzor, Kak'avadzor, Partizak, Ot'evan, Areg, Baysyz, Norashen, Dian, Aruch, Talish, K'aravanatun, Mihravan, Hats'ashen, Dprevank', Shamiram, Geghadir, Aghbrik, Khoch'er, K'arap'i, Lerrnarot, Sasunik, Verin Sasunik, T'agavorakan, Lanjaver, Lernapar, Surb Sargis, Avan, Berk'arrat, Gekhadzor, Aragatsotn, Khnusik, Tonoyi tan, Khotavet, Karvansara, Sadunts, Aragatsotn, Vzhan, Tsilk'ar, Gegharot, Vahramagyugh, Goghkut'en, Tegher, Sangyar, Gora Sangyar-Topa, Krrablur, Vardablur, P'oser, Orgov, Aghts'k', Antarut, Lernamerts, Sipan, Jamshlu, Shenkani, Voskehat, Agarak, Alagyaz, Avshen, Rrya T'aza, Nigavan, P'arpi, Bazmaghbiar, Derek, Mirak, Ghazaravan, Mashtots; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rrik, Khrkhnjak, Ch'rrik, Baderi, Yerkrord dzori, K'arakut'i, Kak'avadzori, Gaylabneri, Ts'atsi, Amberdalich, P'osalich, K'ari Lich, Sghundalich, Aygelich, Mayisi, Motkanalich, Mkhoyi, Lich, Kak'avadzori lich, Agaraki, Sasnoshenskoye Vodokhranilishche, Mant'ashi Jrambar, Halavari Jrambar; or for climbing on: Aghbyurneri sar, Karmravor, K'arasar, Karmravor, Vranasar, Mozasar, Zohasar Lerrnagagat', Kak'avak'ar, Sharayi Lerr, Agrravak'ar Lerr, Gora Kizyl-Ayagam, Shamiram, Karkarr, Tirinkatar Lerr, Amberd Lerr, Surb lich, Aragats Lerrnagagat', Komordag, Luskatar, Gora Dzhantepe, Gora Didikond, Gora Geparkh, T'ezharruyg, K'arapari, Armenian Upland, P'ambaki Lerrnants'k', Syunov k'arap', Kakach'i k'arap';

Other names: Zohasar Lerrnagagat’, Gora Ziarat, Gora Zoasar, Harrich Lerrnagagat', Harrich Lerrnagagat’, Ziarat' Lerrnagagat', Ziarat’ Lerrnagagat’, Ziaret' Lerrnagagat', Ziaret’ Lerrnagagat’, Zohasar Lerrnagagat', Zohasar Lerrnagagat’.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Zohasar Lerrnagagat'


SAT 18.09

9°/5°
1,014 hPa
SUN 19.09

12°/6°
1,015 hPa
MON 20.09

13°/7°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.09

12°/6°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

13°/6°
1,010 hPa
THU 23.09

11°/7°
1,005 hPa
FRI 24.09

1°/-2°
1,009 hPa
SAT 25.09

8°/4°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

12°/6°
1,013 hPa
MON 27.09

12°/6°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

12°/7°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.09

10°/4°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Zohasar Lerrnagagat'


The nearest regions: Aragatsotni Marz, and others.

Zohasar Lerrnagagat' on GoogleMaps

Zohasar Lerrnagagat' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Zohasar Lerrnagagat'.


Zohasar Lerrnagagat' on OpenStreetMaps

Zohasar Lerrnagagat' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Zohasar Lerrnagagat'.


Zohasar Lerrnagagat' on Wikimapia

Zohasar Lerrnagagat' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Zohasar Lerrnagagat'.


Zohasar Lerrnagagat' on HotelsMap

Zohasar Lerrnagagat' on HotelsMap. Zohasar Lerrnagagat'.