Mount Ayrija Lerrnagagat' on Map 

Mount Ayrija Lerrnagagat' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayrija Lerrnagagat'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Ayrija Lerrnagagat'.


 

Main information about Mount Ayrija Lerrnagagat'

Mount Ayrija Lerrnagagat', , Armenia. Elevation 2660 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.53583, 45.31806.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Ayrija Lerrnagagat' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Sarukhan, Chambarak, Noratus, Gandzak, Lanjaghbyur, Tsovazard, Vahan, Lchap', Drakhtik, Aygut, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Khach'ardzan, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, T'rrch'nat'ev, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Yanykhpaya, Gavarrni, Antarramej, Aghavnavank', Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Dzoravank', Simoyi Surb, Kalavan, Atsarat, Barepat, Gandzak, Dprabak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Mets Manuch'ar, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, Agarak, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer, Dzhiviskli, Martuni, Nor Bashgyukh, Shorzha, Aghberk', T't'ujur, Nerin-Chambarak, Verin-Chambarak, Artanish, Jil, Tsap'at'agh, Kzylk'end, Artsvashen, P'ambak; or for traveling near lakes: T'amoyi, Aghi, Lake Sevan, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar; or for climbing on: Sahakasar, Gora Soyukhbulak, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Parrvivank', Gora Dzhantapa, K'och'iglukh, Heri Dar, Karmir, Gora Kirkity-Dag, Murghuz Lerr, Artanish Lerr, Ayrija Lerrnagagat', Areguni Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Karmiri Lerrnashght'a, Miap'ori Lerrnashght'a, Murghuzi Lerrnashght'a, Karmir Lerrnants'k', Gora Ksyr-Dag, Gridzor, Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz; the nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Ayrija Lerrnagagat’, Ayrija Lerrnagagat', Ayrija Lerrnagagat’, Gora Airidzha.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Ayrija Lerrnagagat'


THU 23.09

10°/10°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.09

12°/4°
1,006 hPa
SAT 25.09

11°/5°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

12°/4°
1,017 hPa
MON 27.09

12°/5°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

10°/5°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.09

5°/4°
1,017 hPa
THU 30.09

8°/4°
1,017 hPa
FRI 1.10

10°/4°
1,016 hPa
SAT 2.10

12°/4°
1,017 hPa
SUN 3.10

13°/4°
1,018 hPa
MON 4.10

10°/5°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Ayrija Lerrnagagat'


The nearest lakes: T'amoyi, Aghi, Lake Sevan, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, and others.

The nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

Ayrija Lerrnagagat' on GoogleMaps

Ayrija Lerrnagagat' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ayrija Lerrnagagat'.


Ayrija Lerrnagagat' on OpenStreetMaps

Ayrija Lerrnagagat' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ayrija Lerrnagagat'.


Ayrija Lerrnagagat' on Wikimapia

Ayrija Lerrnagagat' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ayrija Lerrnagagat'.


Ayrija Lerrnagagat' on HotelsMap

Ayrija Lerrnagagat' on HotelsMap. Ayrija Lerrnagagat'.