Mount Ayrisar Lerr on Map 

Mount Ayrisar Lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayrisar Lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Ayrisar Lerr.


 

Main information about Mount Ayrisar Lerr

Mount Ayrisar Lerr, , Armenia. Elevation 2779 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.81861, 44.80167.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Ayrisar Lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dilijan, Tsovagyugh, Haghartsin, Margahovit, Meghradzor, Dsegh, Ddmashen, Varser, Geghamavan, Zovaber, Fioletovo, Aghavnadzor, Vahagni, Yeghegnut, Lorut, Gosh, Kurt'an, P'ambak, Karakala, Antarramut, Karmir Aghek, Artavaz, Kabakhlu, Mgart, Shaumyana, Vahagnadzor, Akhundov, Ardvi, Korchlu, Arevatsag, Dzoragyugh, Avgeat, Aygehat, Tsat'er, Lermontovo, Debed, Ankadzor, Ch'kalov, T'umanyan, Goghovit, Marmarik, Karindzh, Marts', Kakavadzor, Khoronk', Shamut, Ahnidzor, Shamakhyan, At'an, Papanino, Golovino, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka, T'eghut, Gomadzor, Tandzut, Tsamakaberd, Tarsachay, Hovk', Agkilisa, Geyarchin; or for traveling near lakes: Parz Lich; or for climbing on: Gora Shegakhpir, Gora Chingil, T'ezhlerr, Emar Lerr, Halab Lerr, Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat', Ch'at'in Lerr, Ayrisar Lerr, Gurudag Gora, Maymekh Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Dalik-Tash, Gora Maralidzha, Gora Kongy, P'ambaki Lerrnashght'a, Bazumi Lerrnashght'a, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Gugarats' Lerrnashght'a, Mt'nasari Lerrnashght'a, Sevani Lerrnants'k'; the nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn, Dom Otdykha Lori;

Other names: Ayrisar Lerr, Arevmayan Lerr, Ayridagh Lerr, Ayridash Lerr, Ayrisar Lerr, Ayrit'ap'a Lerr, Ayritash Lerr, Ayrit’ap’a Lerr, Gora Ayri-Tash.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Ayrisar Lerr


THU 16.09

15°/7°
1,010 hPa
FRI 17.09

8°/3°
1,013 hPa
SAT 18.09

10°/4°
1,014 hPa
SUN 19.09

14°/4°
1,014 hPa
MON 20.09

14°/6°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.09

14°/6°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

14°/4°
1,014 hPa
THU 23.09

7°/4°
1,016 hPa
FRI 24.09

4°/0°
1,015 hPa
SAT 25.09

10°/1°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

10°/1°
1,014 hPa
MON 27.09

9°/3°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Ayrisar Lerr


The nearest lakes: Parz Lich, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn, Dom Otdykha Lori, and others.

Ayrisar Lerr on GoogleMaps

Ayrisar Lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ayrisar Lerr.


Ayrisar Lerr on OpenStreetMaps

Ayrisar Lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ayrisar Lerr.


Ayrisar Lerr on Wikimapia

Ayrisar Lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ayrisar Lerr.


Ayrisar Lerr on HotelsMap

Ayrisar Lerr on HotelsMap. Ayrisar Lerr.