Mt. range Khrebet Nal'teket on Map 

Mt. range Khrebet Nal'teket on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Khrebet Nal'teket. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mt. range Khrebet Nal'teket.


 

Main information about Mt. range Khrebet Nal'teket

Mt. range Khrebet Nal'teket, , Armenia. Elevation 1408 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.80627, 45.12804.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mt. range Khrebet Nal'teket on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ijevan, Dilijan, Tsovagyugh, Haghartsin, Aygehovit, Getahovit, Azatamut, Khasht'arrak, Varser, Geghamavan, Navur, Sarigyugh, Drakhtik, Aygut, Gosh, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka, T'eghut, Gomadzor, Tandzut, Tsamakaberd, Tarsachay, Hovk', Agkilisa, Geyarchin, Akhkikhli, Khach'ardzan, Isharandi, Yanykhpaya, Antarramej, Aghavnavank', Kirants, Dzoravank', Yenokavan, Bardidzor, Kalavan, Barepat, Tsaghkavan, Dprabak, Tala, Chirchiri, Sevk'ar, Lusadzor, Ach'ajur, Nerkin Agdan, Gandzak'ar, Gandzak'ar, Krivoy Most, Lusahovit, Ditavan, Dzhiviskli, Martuni, Nor Bashgyukh, Laligokh, Vazashen, Akhsu, Avagabinaper, T't'ujur, Turdzhan, Itsakar, Nerin-Chambarak, Tsaghkavan, Varagavan, Verin-Chambarak; or for traveling near lakes: Parz Lich; or for climbing on: Gurudag Gora, Maymekh Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Dalik-Tash, Gora Maralidzha, Gora Kongy, Gora Soyukhbulak, Gora Dzhantapa, Gora Skhorut, Arsar Lerrnagagat', Gora Kirkity-Dag, Murghuz Lerr, Gora Nenatssar, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Gugarats' Lerrnashght'a, Mt'nasari Lerrnashght'a, Ijevani Lerrnashght'a, Areguni Lerrnashght'a, Khrebet Nal'teket, Khrebet Kyrksigna, Karmiri Lerrnashght'a, Hakhumi Lerrnashght'a, Miap'ori Lerrnashght'a, Khrebet Knetsayurt, Murghuzi Lerrnashght'a, Sevani Lerrnants'k', Karmir Lerrnants'k'; the nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn;

Other names: Khrebet Nal’teket, Khrebet Nal'teket, Khrebet Naltokyan, Khrebet Nal’teket.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mt. range Khrebet Nal'teket


MON 20.09

22°/13°
1,014 hPa
TUE 21.09

22°/15°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

21°/12°
1,010 hPa
THU 23.09

20°/13°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.09

24°/11°
1,004 hPa
SAT 25.09

17°/9°
1,015 hPa
SUN 26.09

18°/9°
1,019 hPa
MON 27.09

13°/11°
1,019 hPa
TUE 28.09

15°/10°
1,018 hPa
WED 29.09

18°/11°
1,018 hPa
THU 30.09

18°/10°
1,018 hPa
FRI 1.10

13°/11°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mt. range Khrebet Nal'teket


The nearest regions: Tavushi Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Parz Lich, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn, and others.

Khrebet Nal'teket on GoogleMaps

Khrebet Nal'teket on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Khrebet Nal'teket.


Khrebet Nal'teket on OpenStreetMaps

Khrebet Nal'teket on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Khrebet Nal'teket.


Khrebet Nal'teket on Wikimapia

Khrebet Nal'teket on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Khrebet Nal'teket.


Khrebet Nal'teket on HotelsMap

Khrebet Nal'teket on HotelsMap. Khrebet Nal'teket.