Mt. range Khrebet Kyrksigna on Map 

Mt. range Khrebet Kyrksigna on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Khrebet Kyrksigna. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mt. range Khrebet Kyrksigna.


 

Main information about Mt. range Khrebet Kyrksigna

Mt. range Khrebet Kyrksigna, , Armenia. Elevation 2001 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.80704, 45.21833.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mt. range Khrebet Kyrksigna on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ijevan, Berd, Chambarak, Tsovagyugh, Haghartsin, Aygehovit, Getahovit, Azatamut, Khasht'arrak, Parravak'ar, Navur, Vahan, Sarigyugh, Drakhtik, Aygut, Gosh, Gomadzor, Tandzut, Tsamakaberd, Tarsachay, Hovk', Agkilisa, Geyarchin, Akhkikhli, Khach'ardzan, Isharandi, Yanykhpaya, Antarramej, Aghavnavank', Kirants, Dzoravank', Yenokavan, Bardidzor, Kalavan, Barepat, Tsaghkavan, Dprabak, Tala, Chirchiri, Sevk'ar, Lusadzor, Ach'ajur, Nerkin Agdan, Gandzak'ar, Gandzak'ar, Krivoy Most, Lusahovit, Ditavan, Dzhiviskli, Martuni, Nor Bashgyukh, Laligokh, Vazashen, Akhsu, Avagabinaper, T't'ujur, Turdzhan, Itsakar, Nerin-Chambarak, Tsaghkavan, Varagavan, Verin-Chambarak, Ch'inch'in, Varagavan, Alatala, T'ovuz, Maflar, Nerk'in Karmiraghbyur, Kizil-Kulag, Verin Karmiraghbyur; or for traveling near lakes: Tavushi Jrambar, Khndzoruti Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Kongy, Gora Soyukhbulak, Gora Dzhantapa, Gora Skhorut, Arsar Lerrnagagat', Gora Kirkity-Dag, Murghuz Lerr, Gora Nenatssar, Gora Toragi-Mata, Mt'nasari Lerrnashght'a, Ijevani Lerrnashght'a, Areguni Lerrnashght'a, Khrebet Nal'teket, Khrebet Kyrksigna, Karmiri Lerrnashght'a, Hakhumi Lerrnashght'a, Miap'ori Lerrnashght'a, Khrebet Knetsayurt, Murghuzi Lerrnashght'a, Tavushi Lerrnashght'a, Karmir Lerrnants'k';

Other names: Khrebet Kyrksigna, Khrebet Kyrkhsignakh, Khrebet Kyrksigna.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mt. range Khrebet Kyrksigna


MON 20.09

18°/10°
1,014 hPa
TUE 21.09

18°/11°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

19°/9°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.09

16°/9°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.09

19°/7°
1,006 hPa
SAT 25.09

14°/5°
1,018 hPa
SUN 26.09

13°/6°
1,025 hPa
MON 27.09

14°/7°
1,021 hPa
TUE 28.09

11°/9°
1,020 hPa
WED 29.09

9°/8°
1,022 hPa
THU 30.09

12°/9°
1,021 hPa
FRI 1.10

9°/8°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mt. range Khrebet Kyrksigna


The nearest regions: Tavushi Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Tavushi Jrambar, Khndzoruti Jrambar, and others.

Khrebet Kyrksigna on GoogleMaps

Khrebet Kyrksigna on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Khrebet Kyrksigna.


Khrebet Kyrksigna on OpenStreetMaps

Khrebet Kyrksigna on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Khrebet Kyrksigna.


Khrebet Kyrksigna on Wikimapia

Khrebet Kyrksigna on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Khrebet Kyrksigna.


Khrebet Kyrksigna on HotelsMap

Khrebet Kyrksigna on HotelsMap. Khrebet Kyrksigna.