Mount Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat' on Map 

Mount Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat'.


 

Main information about Mount Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat'

Mount Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat', , Armenia. Elevation 3016 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.78583, 44.72556.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vanadzor, Dilijan, Gugark', Margahovit, Meghradzor, Dsegh, Ddmashen, Gyulagarak, Shahumyan, Varser, Geghamavan, Zovaber, Vardablur, Agarak, Fioletovo, Aghavnadzor, Vahagni, Yeghegnut, Lorut, T't'ujur, Hank'avan, Dzoraglukh, Opartsi, Yaghdan, Karaberd, Karmir-Ovit, Ovnanadzor, Khndzorut, Koghes, Kurt'an, P'ambak, Karakala, Antarramut, Karmir Aghek, Artavaz, Kabakhlu, Mgart, Shaumyana, Vahagnadzor, Akhundov, Ardvi, Korchlu, Arevatsag, Dzoragyugh, Avgeat, Aygehat, Tsat'er, Lermontovo, Debed, Ankadzor, Ch'kalov, T'umanyan, Goghovit, Marmarik, Karindzh, Marts', Kakavadzor, Khoronk', Shamut, Ahnidzor, Shamakhyan, At'an, Papanino, Golovino, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka, T'eghut; or for traveling near lakes: Parz Lich, Marmariki Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Shegakhpir, Gora Chingil, T'ezhlerr, Emar Lerr, Halab Lerr, Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat', Ch'at'in Lerr, Ayrisar Lerr, Gurudag Gora, Maymekh Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Dalik-Tash, Gora Maralidzha, Tsaghkunyats' Lerrnashght'a, P'ambaki Lerrnashght'a, Bazumi Lerrnashght'a, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Gugarats' Lerrnashght'a, Sevani Lerrnants'k'; the nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn, Dom Otdykha Lori;

Other names: Bovak’ar Lerrnagagat’, Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat', Bovak’ar Lerrnagagat’, Halab Lerrnagagat', Halab Lerrnagagat’, Khalab Lerrnagagat', Khalab Lerrnagagat’, Khalapdagh Lerrnagagat', Khalapdagh Lerrnagagat’.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat'


FRI 24.09

10°/3°
1,007 hPa
SAT 25.09

8°/2°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.09

9°/1°
1,019 hPa
MON 27.09

12°/1°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

7°/3°
1,016 hPa
WED 29.09

6°/3°
1,022 hPa
THU 30.09

8°/3°
1,021 hPa
FRI 1.10

11°/4°
1,019 hPa
SAT 2.10

14°/5°
1,019 hPa
SUN 3.10

16°/7°
1,018 hPa
MON 4.10

17°/7°
1,016 hPa
TUE 5.10

18°/8°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat'


The nearest regions: Lorru Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Parz Lich, Marmariki Jrambar, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn, Dom Otdykha Lori, and others.

Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat' on GoogleMaps

Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat'.


Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat' on OpenStreetMaps

Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat'.


Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat' on Wikimapia

Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat'.


Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat' on HotelsMap

Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat' on HotelsMap. Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat'.